NAZWISKO

IMIĘ

URODZONY

STOPIEŃ

SŁUŻBA

ABRAMCZYK

Czesław

1922

ułan

44 - 46

ABRAMOWICZ

Mustafa

1916

ułan

41 - 46

ABRAMOWICZ

Józef

1901

wachm.

41 - 42

ABRAMSKI

Jan

1927

ułan

45 - 46

ACHRAMOWICZ

Aleksander

1914

st. ułan

41 - 42

ADAMAJTIS

Franciszek

1899

st. wachm.

42 - 42

ADAMCZYK

Bolesław

1912

st. ułan

41 - 42

ADAMCZYK

Franciszek

1925

ułan

45 - 47

ADAMEK

Wilhelm

1911

ułan

45 - 47

ADAMIEC

Józef

1925

ułan

43 - 46

ADAMOW

Jan

1913

strzelec

42 - 42

ADASZEWSKI

Czesław

1924

st. ułan

45 - 47

ADLER

Adam

1920

ułan

44 - 45

ADLOKANT

Tadeusz

1908

wachm.

41 - 42

ADMINIS

Edward

1914

st. ułan

41 - 42

ALBRECHT

Leon

1927

ułan

45 - 46

ALEKSANDROWICZ

Abraham

1902

st. ułan

41 - 42

ALEKSIEJÓW

Aleksander

1890

plutonowy

41 - 42

ALMIMIUK

Sergiusz

1911

ułan

41 - 43

AMBROZIAK

Tadeusz

1908

kapral

41 - 46

AMBROZIEWICZ

Józef

1912

kapral

41 - 42

ANCHIMIUK

Michał.

1914

ułan

41 - 42

ANDRZEJEWSKI

Aleksander

1913

plutonowy

42 - 45

ANIOŁA

Ludwik

1909

ułan

41 - 41

ANIOŁOWSKI

Teodor

1913

kapral

45 - 46

ANTONI AK

Mieczysław

1925

st. ułan

43 - 40

ANTONIAK

Józef

1919

ułan

44 - 47

ANTONIK

Jan

1900

ułan

41 - 44

ANTONIK

Jan

1907

plutonowy

43 - 46

BEPIRSZCZ

Franciszek

1911

kapral

42 - 42

BERDOWSKI

Wojciech

1897

wachm.

41 - 44

BERENT-JANKOWSKI

Józef

1892

porucznik

42 - 42

BEREZIŃSKI

Józef

1915

ułan

42 - 42

BEREZOWSKI

Aleksander

1910

kapral

42 - 42

BEREŹNICKI

Eugeniusz

1919

kpr. pchor.

43 - 44

BERNATOWICZ

Władysław

1897

ułan

42 - 42

BERNER

Artur

1915

ułan

44 - 46

BESZEL

Edward

1926

ułan

45 - 46

BEŚKA

Józef

1915

st.ułan

41 - 42

BETKER

Władysław

1907

st. ułan

42 - 42

BIAJGO

Kazimierz

1907

plutonowy

41 - 42

BIAŁASIK

Franciszek

1913

ułan

41 - 46

BIAŁEK

Jan

1923

st. ułan

44 - 45

BIAŁKOWSKI

Edward

1926

ułan

45 - 47

BIAŁOSIEWICZ

Stefan

1903

plutonowy

42 - 42

BIAŁOSTOCKI

Tadeusz

1912

porucznik

41 - 47

BIAŁY

Stefan

1916

plutonowy

42 - 42

BIAŁY

Stanisław

1919

kapral

41 - 46

BIBIK

Klemens

1914

ułan

42 - 42

BICHNIEWICZ

Adam

1925

ułan

45 - 46

BICZYŃSKI

Andrzej

1926

ułan

45 - 46

BIEL

Marcin

1900

wachm.

41 - 42

BIEL

Wojciech

1906

ułan

41 - 46

BIELAK

Stanisław

1922

st. ułan

41 - 46

BIELAK

Tadeusz

1920

rekrut

41 - 46

BIELECKI

Stanisław

1925

ułan

43 - 43

BIELECKI

Feliks

1913

plutonowy

44 - 47

BIELEWICZ

Jan

1907

kapral

41-41

BIELICKI

Bronisław

1912

kapral

45 - 46

BIELINKO

Maksym

1898

st. ułan

42 - 42

BIELSKI

Jan

1924

rekrut

41 - 42

BIENIA

Stanisław

1920

rekrut

42 - 42

BIENIAK

Stanisław

1896

plutonowy

42 - 42

BIERNAT

Jan

1915

kapral

42 - 42

BIESIAN

Mikołaj

1902

ułan

42 - 42

BILAKIEWICZ

Henryk

1914

pporucznik

42

BILSKI

Eugeniusz

1925

ułan

45 - 46

BINKOWSKI

Stanisław

1924

ułan

45 - 47

BIRETO

Bolesław

1913

pporucznik

41 - 42

BIS

Piotr

1905

st. ułan

41 - 45

BIS

Roman

1915

ułan

41 - 42

BITTEL

Józef

1912

kapral

41 - 46

BITTEL

Bronisław

1910

kapral

42 - 42

B ITTE L

Wacław

1914

kapral

41 - 42

BITTEL

Piotr

1913

st. ułan

41 - 42

BLACHARSKI

Władysław

1908

wachm.

42 - 42

BLEISZ

Leonard

1923

rekrut

41-47

BLOCH

Jan

1897

chor.

43 - 44

BLUMAN

Jakub

1893

ułan

42 - 42

BŁAHUTA

Franciszek

1921

strzelec

42 - 42

BŁASZCZAK

Stanisław

1902

st. ułan

42 - 42

BŁASZCZYK

Józef

1910

kapral

41 - 42

BŁAWAT

Michał

1896

plutonowy

42 - 42

BŁAŻEJCZYK

Feliks

1916

ułan

41 - 42

BŁAŻEWICZ

Władysław

1912

ułan

41 - 42

BŁAŻYCA

Robert

1923

ułan

44 - 47

BŁAŹEWICZ

Ignacy

1902

kapral

42 - 42

BOBAKO

Paweł

1915

kapral

42 - 42

BOBROWSKI

Józef

1904

wachm.

44 - 46

BOCZULA

Jan

1896

sto wachm.

41 - 42

BOGACZ

Kacper

1900

wachm.

42 - 42

BOGDAŃSKI

Bolesław

1898

st. ułan

42 - 42

BOGUCKI

Piotr

1905

kapral

42 - 42

BOGUSZ

Józef

1925

ułan

44 - 45

BOHDANOWICZ

Henryk

1906

wachm.

41 - 42

BOJANKIEWICZ

Edmund

1903

porucznik

41 - 44

BOJANOWSKI

Mieczysław

1914

st. ułan

41 - 42

BOJANOWSKI

Bernard

1920

kapral

44 - 45

BOJARSKI

Leon

1913

kapral

42 - 42

BOJCZUK

Antoni

1916

ułan

42 - 42

BOJDA

Stanisław

1926

ułan

44 - 46

BOJDA

Antoni

1926

ochot.

44 - 46

BOJKE

Józef

1921

strzelec

45 - 47

BOLECHOWSKI

Marian

1901

ułan

41 - 43

BORBOTKO

Włodzimierz

1902

ułan

42 - 42

BORCZON

Stefan

1909

kapral

41 - 45

BOREJKO

Edward

1916

plutonowy

42 - 42

BORKOWSKI

Zygmunt

1916

kapral

41 - 44

BORKOWSKI

Stefan

1892

plutonowy

42 - 42

BORKOWSKI

Zenon

1923

rekrut

42 - 42

BORKOWSKI

Leon

1917

ułan

42 - 42

BORKOWSKI

Józef

1923

ułan

45 - 46

BORODAKO

Jan

1914

ułan

44 - 46

BORODZICZ

Spirydion

1905

st. ułan

41 - 42

BORONIEC

Dionizy

1902

st. ułan

42 - 42

BOROWIECKI

Franciszek

1909

ułan

41 - 42

BOROWIECKI

Franciszek

1909

st. ułan

46 - 47

BOROWSKI

Bronisław

1912

plutonowy

41 - 44

BOROWSKI

Bohdan

1924

ułan

46 - 46

BORT

Jan

1904

kapral

42 - 42

BORUSZEWSKI

Władysław

1925

st. ułan

43 - 46

BORZYSZKOWSKI

Stanisław

 

kapral

42

BOSEK

Bolesław

1918

ułan

41 - 44

BOSY

Jan

1907

st. ułan

42 - 46

BOWSZA

Stanisław

1904

ułan

41 - 42

BOŻYSZKOWSKI

Józef

1912

kapral

42 - 42

BRAKOWSKI

Maksymilian

1916

ułan

44

BRASZKO

Jan

1900

ułan

42 - 42

BRETYN

Antoni

1902

wachm.

41 - 44

BRIX

Rudolf

1913

plutonowy

41 - 45

BRODA

Emil

1920

ułan

44 - 45

BRODOWSKI

Michał

1905

wachm.

42 - 42

BRONDER

Jan

1919

st. ułan

43 - 46

BRONOWICKI

Stanisław

1908

kapral

42 - 42

BRONOWICZ

Janusz

1924

ułan

45 - 45

BRONSEWICZ

Albin

1911

ułan

42 -

BROŻA

Józef

1923

kapral pchor.

45 - 45

BRUZIEWICZ

Jan

1897

st. wachm.

41 - 46

BRYKCZYŃSKI

Stefan

1919

wachm. pchor

42 - 42

BRYŚ

Zygmunt

1907

st. ułan

41 - 46

BRZESZCZAK

Władysław

1919

rekrut

42 - 42

BRZEZIŃSKI

Bolesław

1907

st. ułan

41 - 42

BRZOST

Jan

1914

kapral

42 - 42

BRZÓZEK

Michał

1907

kapral

45 - 46

BRZOZOWSKI

Stanisław

1890

wachm.

42 - 42

BRZOZOWSKI

Jan

1918

ułan

41 - 47

BUBEL

Stefan

1913

ułan

42 - 42

BUCZYŃSKI

Konstanty

1913

kapral

41 - 42

BUDNIK

Antoni

1916

ułan

44 - 45

BUDNIK

Edmund

1919

ułan

44 - 45

BUDREWICZ

Jan

1901

st. ułan

42 -

BUDZICKI

Jan

1901

ułan

42 - 42

BUDZIŃSKI

Ludwik

1912

kpr. pchor.

43 - 45

BUGAJ SKI

Józef

1921

ułan

45 - 47

BUJAISKI

Zbigniew

1906

plutonowy

42 - 42

BUJAS

Sebastian

1903

st. ułan

41 - 45

BUJNIEWICZ

Michał

1909

wachm. pchor.

41 - 44

BUKO

Witold

1897

wachm.

42 - 43

BUKOWSKI

Bernard

1926

ułan

44 - 46

BUKSZTYNOWICZ

Aleksander

1908

st. ułan

42 - 42

BULICZ

Józef

1916

st. ułan

41 - 42

BUŁGAJEWSKI

Wicenty

1899

kapral

41 - 42

BUŁGAJEWSKI

Wicenty

1899

kapral

42 - 42

BURAK

Tadeusz

1913

ułan

42 - 42

BURLIŃSKI

Aleksander

1911

plutonowy

41 - 46

BURY

Józef

1915

kapral

41 - 42

BURY

Jan

1903

ułan

41-47

BURZYŃSKI

Leon

1925

kapral pchor.

45 - 46

BUSIUK

Andrzej

1907

ks. kapelan

42 - 44

BUSZEWICZ

Kazimierz

1902

plutonowy

44 - 46

BUŚKO

Leon

1913

ułan

42 - 42

BUTKIEWICZ

Jan

1906

wachm.

41 - 46

BYCZKOWSKI

Izydor

1906

ułan

41 - 43

BZDUCHA

Władysław

1903

ułan

41 - 47