NAZWISKO

IMIĘ

ROCZNIK

STOPIEŃ

SŁUŻBA

CAPAJA

Gabriel

1898

ułan

42 - 42

CAPAŁŁA

Edward

1897

mjr.

42 - 43

CELEJEWSKI

Stanisław

1911

kapral

42 - 42

CEMACH

Józef

1916

st. ułan

41 - 42

CENENER

Stanisław

1913

ułan

42 - 42

CENJAN

Antoni

1925

strzelec

42 - 42

CENKO

Emilian

1923

ułan

41 - 44

CHABIERA

Paweł

1909

ułan

41 - 42

CHABIOR

Stefan

1914

ułan

42 - 42

CHACIŃSKI

Stefan

1926

kapral

45 - 46

CHAIRN

Franciszek

1904

kapral

41 - 43

CHAŁKOWSKI

Stanisław

1912

plutonowy

42 - 42

CHAŁUPA

Jan

1906

ułan

42 - 42

CHAPNIK

Jan

1909

kapral

42 - 42

CHARMATA

Aleksander

1906

ułan

42 - 42

CHASKIELEWICZ

Mordka

1914

strzelec

42 - 42

CHASZCZOWSKI

Edward

1909

strzelec

42 - 42

CHEDA

Stefan

1912

st. ułan

44 - 47

CHEŁCHOWSKI

Bolesław

1925

ułan

43 - 46

CHEŁSTOWSKI

Czesław

1900

st. ułan

42 - 47

CHMAJ

Jan

1916

st. ułan pchor.

43 - 43

CHMIELEWSKI

Aleksander

1909

kapral

41 - 45

CHMIELEWSKI

Stanisław

1919

kapral

41 - 46

CHMIELOWSKI

Kazimierz

1903

wachm.

41 - 46

CHMURA

Konrad

1919

kapral

42 - 45

CHODANOWICZ

Antoni

1898

szereg.

42 - 42

CHODECKI

Władysław

1897

plutonowy

42 - 42

CHODOWANY

Bronisław

1916

kapral

41 - 44

CHOJNOWSKI

Jan

1910

kapral

41 - 43

CHOLAWA

Władysław

1902

st. ułan

42 - 42

CHOMICZ

Eustachy

1915

kapral

42 - 42

CHOMICZ

Jakub

1906

st. ułan

41 - 46

CHOMIŃSKI

Kazimierz

1906

porucznik

42 - 44

CHORDAJ

Antoni

1920

st. ułan

42 - 42

CHOROSZEWSKI

Kazimierz

1898

mjr.

41 - 42

CHORZEMPA

Bolesław

1923

rekrut

42 - 42

CHORZĘPA

Stanisław

1916

st. ułan

41 - 46

CHOWANIEC

Aleksander

1909

ułan

42 - 42

CHRABOWY

Andrzej

 

kapral

 

CHROBOK

Eugeniusz

1923

ułan

44 - 46

CHROMIAŃCZUK

Aleksander

1903

wachm.

41 - 45

CHRUŚCIEL

Tadeusz

1922

st. ułan

41 - 42

CHRUŚCIEL

Władysław

1917

st. ułan

41 - 43

CHUDECKI

Tadeusz

1920

rekrut

42 - 42

CHUDOBA

Andrzej

1899

plutonowy

42 - 42

CHUDOWOLSKI

Władysław

1909

ułan

42 - 42

CHUDZIEWICZ

Stanisław

1914

st. ułan

42 - 42

CHUDZIKIEWICZ

Jan

1905

kapral

44 - 46

CHURSA

Piotr

1915

ułan

42 - 42

CHWIERAŁA

Paweł

1903

st. ułan

41 - 45

CICHNO

Jan

1900

ułan

42 - 42

CICHOCKI

Benedykt

1922

st. ułan

44 - 47

CICHOWSKI

Tadeusz

1900

rotmistrz

41 - 42

CIECIUCH

Piotr

1914

ułan

42 - 42

CIESIELSKI

Władysław

1899

kapral

42 - 43

CIESIELSKI

Władysław

1904

kapral

45 - 45

CIEŚLIK

Paweł

1925

ułan

44 - 45

CIĘCIWA

Józef

1925

ułan

45 - 46

CIOK

Władysław

1918

kapral

41 - 46

CIOSEK

Bolesław

1914

ułan

41 - 41

CISŁAK

Jan

1912

ułan

42 - 42

CISZEK

Józef

1923

rekrut

42 - 47

CITKO

Grzegorz

1911

ułan

42 - 42

CIURA

Stanisław

1908

kapral

41 - 47

CMIECH

Jan

1918

kapral

41-46

CUDEK

Bronisław

1915

ułan

42 - 42

CUPA

Leon

1925

ułan

45 - 47

CYBULA

Czesław

1922

st. ułan

42 - 42

CYBULSKI

Stanisław

1905

pporucznik

41 - 42

CYBULSKI

Józef

1893

wachm.

41 - 42

CYBULSKI

Piotr

1906

ułan

45 - 45

CYKMAN

Józef

1908

ułan

41 - 46

CYL

Ałojzy

1926

ułan

45 - 45

CYŁOWICZ

Michał

1897

plutonowy

42 - 42

CYLWIK

Józef

1917

st. ułan

41 - 46

CYMERMAN

Szloma

1918

ułan

43 - 43

CYRONEK

Władysław

1910

st. ułan

41-46

CZABAN

Aleksander

1913

st. ułan

42 - 42

CZABANOWICZ

Zygmunt

1908

kapral

42 - 42

CZAJKOWSKI

Antoni

1901

ułan

42 - 42

CZAJKOWSKI

Zbigniew

1923

kapral pchor.

45 - 46

CZAKAN

Karol

1921

st. ułan

45 - 46

CZAKON

Stanisław

1926

ułan

44 - 46

CZALEJ

Aleksander

1914

ułan

41 - 46

CZAPKOWSKI

Piotr

1894

kapral

42 - 42

CZAPLA

Józef

1907

ułan

42 - 42

CZAPLICKI

Stanisław

1902

porucznik

42 - 42

CZAPLIŃSKI

Antoni

1916

st. ułan

41 - 47

CZAPLIŃSKI

Jan

1906

porucznik

42 - 43

CZAPSKI

Andrzej

1913

rtm.

43 - 44

CZARNECKI

Jerzy

1903

wachm.pchor

41 - 42

CZARNECKI

Bolesław

1899

plutonowy

42 - 42

CZARNECKI

Stanisław

1911

st. ułan

42 - 46

CZARNECKI

Jerzy

1921

kpr pchor.

43 - 43

CZARNECKI

Bronisław

1913

ułan

44 - 47

CZARNOWSKI

Jan

1906

porucznik

42 - 43

CZARTORYSKI

Stanisław

1918

kapral pchor.

43 - 47

CZECH

Zygmunt

1897

st. wachm.

41 - 46

CZECHOWSKI

Mikołaj

1898

st. wachm.

42 - 42

CZEKIEL

Antoni

1916

ułan

41-47

CZEMKO

Wincenty

1912

plutonowy

41 - 46

CZERKIES

Jan

1916

kapral

41 - 46

CZERKIS

Stefan

1914

kapral

42 - 43

CZERNIAK

Bronisław

1915

ułan

41 - 43

CZERNIAK

Tomasz

1903

st. ułan

42 - 42

CZERNIAWSKI

Aleksander

1905

kapral

42 - 42

CZERTOWICZ

Antoni

1919

plutonowy

41 - 46

CZESKI

Jan

1918

st. ułan

43 - 44

CZOGAŁA

Glinter

1922

st. ułan

46 - 47

CZOSNOWSKI

Karol

1921

kpr pchor.

43 - 47

CZUBAISKI

Mieczysław

1916

st. ułan

41-47

CZUBEK

Ludwik

1917

kapral

43 - 44

CZUJA

Jan

1915

ułan

42 - 42

CZULIŃSKI

Kazimierz

1912

plutonowy

43 - 46

CZUPKO

Wacław

1915

ułan

44 - 46

CZUPRYS

Michał

1910

ułan

41 - 43

CZYŻEWSKI

Daniel

1915

st. ułan

42 - 42

CZYŻKOWSKI

Robert

1909

plut pchor.

44 - 45

CWIERTNIAK

Jan

1914

st. ułan

41 - 44

DACIUK

Konrad

1902

st. ułan

42 - 42

DAMEK

Henryk

1925

ułan

45 - 47

DAMULEWICZ

Bolesław

1908

ułan

42 - 42

DANECKI

Stefan

1902

st. wachm.

41 - 46

DANIELUK

Jan

1910

st. ułan

41 - 43

DASZEWSKI

Henryk

1901

plut pchor.

42 - 42

DASZKIEWICZ

Józef

1904

ułan

41 - 43

DATKIEWICZ

Władysław

1907

pporucznik

41 - 42

DĄBROWIECKI

Stanisław

1917

kapral

42-42

DĄBROWSKI

Stanisław

1904

pporucznik

45

DĄBROWSKI

Tadeusz

1920

st. ułan

41-45

DĄBROWSKI

Tadeusz

1912

pporucznik

41-46

DĄBROWSKI

Piotr

1913

kapral

41-42

DĄBROWSKI

Władysław

1917

kapral

42-42

DĄBROWSKI

Zygmunt

1910

ułan

42-42

DĄBROWSKI

Józef

1923

ułan

44-47

DĄMBSKI

Tadeusz

1916

wachm.

42 - 42

D1IERMAN

Filip

1909

ułan

42 - 42

DEGÓRSKI

Wacław

1910

wachm.

41 - 45

DEJEWSKI

Kazimierz

1923

ułan

44 - 45

DEKOŃSKI

Sergiusz

1894

rtm.

42 - 42

DELMANOWICZ

Michał

1910

st. ułan

41-47

DEMIDOWICZ

Franciszek

1920

kapral

42 - 42

DEPA

Franciszek

1921

ułan

45 - 47

DERECZENIK

Józef

1915

st. ułan

41 - 42

DEREŃ

Antoni

1915

st. ułan

41 - 42

DĘBICKI

Tadeusz

1918

plut.pchor.

42 - 43

DIDUŁA

Aleksander

1906

ułan

42 - 42

DILAJ

Jan

1922

ułan

42 - 42

DITTER

Adolf

 

ułan

42 - 42

DŁUGAJCZYK

Zygfryd

1926

ułan

44 - 46

DŁUGOŁĘCKI

Władysław

1881

porucznik

42 - 45

DŁUGOŁĘCKI

Jan

1914

ułan

41 - 42

DŁUGOSZ

Aleksander

1920

ułan

44 - 45

DŁUŻNIEWSKI

Piotr

1910

pporucznik

45 - 47

DOBERSKI

Jerzy

1926

st. ułan

45 - 46

DOBKOWSKI

Jan

1909

st. ułan

42 - 42

DOBROWOLSKI

Józef

1903

kapral

41 - 42

DOBROWOLSKI

Piotr

1904

wachm.

42 - 42

DOBROWOLSKI

Franciszek

1903

wachm.

41 - 46

DOBROWOLSKI

Władysław

1901

plutonowy

42 - 42

DOBROWOLSKI

Marian

1922

ułan

42 - 42

DOBROWOLSKI

Stanisław

1899

plutonowy

42 -42

DOBROWOLSKI

Józef

1923

ułan

44 - 45

DOBRZAŃSKI

Walenty

1919

ułan

45 -46

DOBRZYŃSKI

Antoni

1904

kapral

42 - 42

DOBRZYŃSKI

Bohdan

1899

mjr.

45

DOLECKI

Antoni

1915

st. ułan

42 - 42

DOLIŃSKI

Stanisław

1902

wachm.

42 - 42

DOLIŃSKI

Bohdan

1911

plut pchor.

42 - 44

DOŁŻONEK

Celian

1914

ułan

41 - 46

DOMAGAŁA

Ignacy

1914

kapral

42 - 42

DOMAŃSKI

Edward

1911

plutonowy

42 - 42

DOMARADZKI

Józef

1919

strzelec

42 - 42

DOMARADZKI

Michał

1919

st. ułan

43 - 46

DOMASZEWICZ

Franciszek

1914

kapral

41 - 42

DOMERADZKI

Stanisław

1923

ułan

44 - 45

DOMINIAK

Wincenty

1901

plutonowy

42 - 42

DOMINIAK

Jan

1917

ułan

45 - 47

DONAU

Konrad

1922

wachm.pchor

45 - 46

DONDALSKI

Jan

1908

st. ułan

42 - 42

DONIMIRSKI

Radosław

1913

pporucznik

42 - 47

DONOCIK

Jan-Henryk

1911

plutonowy

42 - 42

DOROŻYŃSKI

Mieczysław

1919

st. ułan

41 - 42

DOROŻYŃSKI

Józef

1921

st. ułan

41 - 42

DOWGIAŁŁO

Kazimierz

1903

pporucznik

41 - 42

DOWNAROWICZ

Antoni

1895

plutonowy

41 - 43

DRABOWICZ

Konstanty

1912

ułan

42 - 42

DRABSKI

Michał

1906

ułan

42 - 42

DRAGUN

Franciszek

1911

wachm. pchor

42 - 42

DRELICH

Ludwik

1914

st. ułan

41 - 46

DROZDOWICZ

Włodzimierz

1912

ułan

41 - 43

DROZDOWSKI

Jerzy

1917

pporucznik

42 - 42

DROZDOWSKI

Józef

1912

plutonowy

41 - 46

DROZDOWSKI

Michał

1918

st. ułan

45 - 46

DROZDŹ

Florian

1899

chor.

42 - 42

DRUZGAŁA

Krzysztof Maria

1917

rekrut

42

DRYGAŁO

Henryk

1909

kapral

41 - 44

DRZEWIECKI

Henryk

1908

ułan

42 - 42

DRZEWIECKI

Tadeusz

1920

rekrut

42 - 42

DUBISZEWSKI

Andrzej

1924

kapral

45 - 47

DUBROWSKI

Zygmunt

1910

st. ułan

41 - 47

DUDEK

Władysław

1904

ułan

42 - 42

DUDEK

Władysław

1919

ułan

45 - 46

DUDKO

Ignacy

1905

st. ułan

42 - 42

DUDZIAK

Sylwester

1907

plutonowy

42 - 42

DUDZIŃSKI

Jerzy-Henryk

1903

porucznik

42 - 42

DUMA

Franciszek

1898

sto wachm.

41 - 46

DUNAJ

Bronisław

1912

st. ułan

42 - 42

DUNIN- WĄSOWICZ

Tadeusz

1915

 

45

DURLEJ

Willi

1918

ułan

45 - 47

DYCZKO

Czesław

1919

kapral pchor.

43 - 43

DYCZKOWSKI

Bogdan

1915

pporucznik

41 - 42

DZEDZAJ

Michał

1919

strzelec

42 - 42

DZIADUL

Kazimierz

1918

plut pchor.

41- 47

DZIAŁOWSKI

Jerzy

1926

ułan

45 - 45

DZIAMOWSKI

Jan

1904

ułan

42 - 42

DZIEDZIC

Michał

1912

st. ułan

41 - 47

DZIEJMA

Józef

1916

ułan

42 - 42

DZIENISZEWSKI

Izydor

1916

kapral

42 - 42

DZIENNIK

Leon

1914

ułan

42 - 42

DZIERŻEWICZ

Zygmunt

1911

porucznik

41 - 44

DZIETCZYK

Józef

1913

ułan

41 - 44

DZIEWICKI

Tadeusz

1893

mjr.

45 - 46

DZIJAK

Ignacy

1908

ułan

41-47

DZIKIEWICZ

Józef

1913

ułan

42 - 42

DZIUBAŃSKI

Andrzej

1923

kapral pchor.

45 - 46

DZIURGOT

Józef

1903

ułan

42 - 42

DZIURMAN

Kazimierz

1922

kapral pchor.

43 - 43

EDELSBERG

Józef

1910

kapral

42 - 42

EJCHELBAUM

Abram

1912

ułan

42 - 42

EJSMONT

Stanisław

1911

ułan

41 - 43

EKSTOWICZ

Jan

1911

st. ułan

41 - 47

ELERT

Czesław

1903

wachm.

41-47

ENGLER

Leon

1918

plutonowy

41 - 42

EMST

Karol

1921

st. ułan

44 - 46

ESTKOWSKI

Leon

1916

ułan

44 - 45

EWERTOWSKI

Alfons

1903

wachm.

41 - 46

FABJAŃCZYK

Andrzej

1895

sto wachm.

41 - 46

FACIOTA

Marian

1927

ułan

45 - 46

FĄFARA

Stanisław

1907

ułan

41 - 42

FĄFROWICZ

Ludwik

1916

ułan

42 - 42

FAIN

Wolf

1911

ułan

41 - 42

FALKOWSKI

Marian

1908

plutonowy

42 - 42

FALKOWSKI

Miron

1920

rekrut

42 - 42

FAMUŁA

Stanisław

1923

st. ułan

44 - 46

FARBOTKO

Kazimierz

1901

ułan

41 - 42

FARYNO

Kazimierz

1918

plutonowy

41 - 43

FASZCZEWSKI

Franciszek

1914

pporucznik

42 - 42

FAULHAMER

Stanisław

1910

ułan

42 - 42

FEDOROWICZ

Jan

1901

ułan

41 - 42

FEINER

Alfred

1916

st. ułan

43 - 43

FEŃSKI

Stanisław

1911

plutonowy

42 - 42

FERENC

Józef

1911

 

42 - 42

FERENSOWICZ

Władysław

1907

plutonowy

41 - 42

FERENSOWICZ

Jan

1919

st. ułan

44 - 46

FERRA

Augustyn

1922

ułan

45 - 45

FESZCZUR

Kazimierz

1924

ułan

43 - 46

FIBIG

Jan

1910

kapral

42 - 42

FICHTEL

Zbigniew

1914

kpr. pchor.

42 - 42

FIEDORUK

Kuźma

1916

ułan

42 - 42

FIERKA

Alojzy

1924

ułan

45 - 46

FIGAS

Ludwik

1920

st. ułan

45 - 46

FIGOŃ

Jan

1913

kapral

44 - 47

FIGURSKI

Bazyli

1917

st. ułan

41 - 46

FILIPCZAK

Leon

 

kapral

42 - 42

FILIPOW

Jan

1900

wachm.

42 - 42

FILIPOWICZ

Marcin

1905

ułan

42 - 42

FILIPOWICZ

Józef

1912

ułan

42 - 42

FILUŚ

Józef

1904

kapral

42 - 42

FINKELSZTEIN

Chaim

1907

st. ułan

42 - 42

FIUT

Kazimierz

1916

ułan

41 - 42

FLAK

Michał

1919

rekrut

41 - 46

FLAK

Tadeusz

1919

ułan

41 - 46

FLORCZAK

Stanisław

1914

plutonowy

41 - 46

F10REK

Antoni

1899

kapral

42 - 42

FLORJAŃSKI

Roman

1906

kapral

41 - 46

FLORKIEWICZ

Edward

1913

plutonowy

41 - 42

FLUKS

Piotr

1913

st. ułan

41 - 47

FODER

Franciszek

1904

pporucznik

42 - 42

FOGIELHUT

Wigdor

1912

ułan

42

FOIGT

Stanisław

1908

kapral

41 - 44

FOJUT

Kazimierz

1915

st. ułan

45 - 45

FOLGA

Jan

1911

kapral

42 - 42

FOLTYŃSKI

Stanisław

1913

st. ułan

42 - 42

FORNA1IK

Tadeusz

1924

strzelec

42 - 42

FORNALSKI

Wacław

1899

wachm.

42 - 42

FORTUNIAK

Stanisław

1920

rekrut

42 - 42

FORTUNIEWICZ

Jan

1913

kapral

41 - 42

FRANCUG

Józef

1912

plutonowy

43 - 46

FRANDZIK

Jerzy

1916

st. ułan

44 - 47

FRANEK

Jan

1906

kapral

44 - 47

FRANIECZEK

Stanisław

1923

ułan

43 - 47

FRANKOWICZ

Józef

1906

wachm.

41 - 42

FRĄCKIEWICZ

Anastazy

1907

ułan

42 - 42

FRELICH

Henryk

1915

st. ułan

42 - 42

FRYDMAN

Mortka

1915

ułan

41 - 43

FRYDMAN

Zie1ik

1913

ułan

42 - 42

FRYDRYCH

Włodzimierz

1910

wachm.

41 - 44

FRYDRYCH

Władysław

1917

st. ułan

43 - 46

FRYDRYCH

Ryszard

1924

st. ułan

45 - 47

FUCIAK

Andrzej

1909

ułan

41 - 45

FUDAKOWSKI

Franciszek

1912

pporucznik

45 - 47

FURMAN

Mieczysław

1914

ułan

42 - 42

FURMAN

Aleksy

1900

ułan

42 - 42

FURS

Ignacy

1916

st. ułan

41 - 46

GABRYSZEWSKI

Zygmunt

 

plutonowy

42 - 42

GAC

Jan

1923

ułan

43 - 44

GACEK

Jan

1903

st. ułan

42 - 42

GACKOWSKI

Brunon

1910

plut.pchor.

42 - 42

GADOMSKI

Bolesław

1912

ułan

41 - 43

GAGATKO

Mieczysław

1915

kapral

41 - 46

GAJDA

Eryk

1915

st. ułan

41 - 47

GAJDKA

Leon

1905

ułan

42 - 42

GAJEWSKI

Witold

1926

ułan

45 - 46

GAJLIKOWSKI

Wiktor

1906

st.wachm.pchor.

43 - 43

GALEWSKI

Michał

1910

podporucznik

42 - 43

GALIŃSKI

Roman

1904

ułan

42 - 42

GALWIEŁO

Dominik

1912

ułan

42 - 42

GAŁĄZKA

Józef Jan

1899

st. wachm.

41 - 46

GARBACKI

Kazimierz

1906

rotmistrz

41 - 42

GARBARCZYK

Józef

1903

kapral

42 - 42

GARBICZ

Franciszek

1922

ułan

41-47

GARBICZ

Wincenty

1925

ułan

43 - 46

GARBOWSKI

Jan

1924

ułan

42 - 42

GARCZARUK

Piotr

1906

ułan

42 - 42

GARCZYK

Kazimierz

1903

ułan

42 - 42

GARDYNER

Feliks

1907

st. ułan

41 - 46

GARNCAREK

Feliks

1919

st. ułan

43 - 47

GARNCZAREK

Bolesław

1921

st. ułan

43 - 47

GĄSIEWICZ

Wojciech

1926

st. ułan

45 - 47

GAWRYCH

Władysław

1910

plutonowy

42 - 42

GAWRYSIAK

Kazimierz

1917

kapral

42 - 43

GAWRYSIUK

Edward

1915

kapral

42 - 42

GAZUR

Adam

1925

st. ułan

43 - 46

GĘBICKI

Leon

1919

kapral

41 - 47

GEDYMIN

Henryk

1910

st. ułan

42 - 42

GENEROWICZ

Bohdan

1927

ułan

46 - 47

GERKA

Henryk

1901

wachm.

42 - 42

GICZEWSKI

Marian

1910

pporucznik

42 - 44

GIDZEWICZ

Aleksander

1909

plutonowy

42 - 42

GIDZEWICZ

Piotr

1912

plutonowy

42- 42

GIDZEWICZ

Piotr

1915

plut.pchor.

43 - 43

GIECEWICZ

Konstanty

1914

ułan

42 - 42

GIEDRYĆ

Jan

1907

ułan

42 - 42

GIEMBICKI

Aleksander

1916

ułan

42

GIERBUSZEWSKI

Stanisław

1901

kapral

41 - 43

GIEREK

Kazimierz

1903

wachm.

41 - 46

GIERSON

Stanisław

1920

ułan

42 - 42

GIERSZEWSKI

Józef

1908

ułan

42 - 42

GIERYCZ

Tadeusz

1909

porucznik

42 - 47

GIERŻADOWICZ

Stanisław

1912

st. ułan

42 - 42

GIETTA

Mieczysław Kar

1917

pporucznik

41 - 42

GIEZ

Józef

1913

ułan

41 - 46

GIGIE1

Wacław

1906

kapral

41 - 46

GILETYCZ

Józef

1904

kapral

41 - 42

GINTOWT

Ludwik

1904

wachm.

41 - 45

GLATMAN

Mojżesz

1914

ułan

42 - 42

GLICA

Tadeusz

1915

pporucznik

42 - 42

GLIKSER

Maj er

1917

ułan

41 - 43

GŁADYSZ-GRYF

Mieczysław

1911

pporucznik

42 - 43

GŁĘBIKOWSKI

Metody

1922

rekrut

42 - 42

GŁOWACKI

Aleksander

1901

kpt.

42 - 43

GŁOWACKI

Józef

1900

st. ułan

42 - 42

GŁOWACKI

Jerzy Tadeusz

1924

plut pchor.

42 - 46

GŁOWACKI

Stefan

1917

podporucznik

45 - 46

GMYR

Mikołaj

1905

wachm.

42 - 46

GNERYCH

Aleksander

1898

st. wachm.

 

GNIADO

Józef

1915

kapral

41 - 47

GNIEWOSZ

Aleksander

1920

pporucznik

42 - 43

GNYSZKA

Stanisław

1910

kapral

41 - 47

GOBIEC

Michał

1911

kapral

41 - 47

GODLEWSKI

Mieczysław

1907

plutonowy

41 - 44

GODLEWSKI

Bolesław

1907

kapral

41 - 44

GODLEWSKI

Wacław

1907

kapral

42 - 42

GODLEWSKI

Bolesław

1898

kapral

42 - 42

GOJ

Jan

1925

st. ułan

44 - 45

GOLA (BAWROŃ)

Edmund

1923

ułan

44 - 45

GO1DMAN

Chaim

1914

ułan

42 - 42

GOLISZEWSKI

Bronisław

1901

wachm.

42 - 42

GOŁĄB

Antoni

1925

ułan

44 - 46

GOŁĘBIEWSKI

Andrzej

1922

ułan

45 - 46

GOŁĘBIEWSKI

Henryk

1914

ułan

42 - 42

GOŁĘBIOWSKI

Ignacy

1916

ułan

41 - 42

GOŁĘBSKI

Jerzy

1902

porucznik

41 - 42

GOŁYŃSKI

Władysław

1912

ułan

42 - 42

GOMULICKI

Bronisław

1906

plutonowy

42 - 42

GONCIARZ

Bronisław

1908

st. ułan

41 - 46

GONTA

Jan

1908

st. ułan

44 - 47

GORIEWSKI

Leon

1915

kapral

41 - 43

GORYNIEWSKI

Mieczysław

1899

wacrun.

42 - 42

GORZECHOWSKI

Henryk

1921

ułan

42 - 42

GOSZ

Józef

1904

st. ułan

41 - 42

GOŹDZIALSKI

Jerzy

1908

porucznik

42 - 44

GÓRA

Ryszard

1923

rekrut

42 - 42

GÓRA

Edward

1922

st. ułan

43 - 44

GÓRAL

Stefan

1907

kapral

42 - 42

GÓRAWSKI

Stanisław

1911

plutonowy

42 - 42

GÓRCZYŃSKI

Hieronim

1910

wachm.

42 - 42

GÓRECKI

Adam

1907

kapral

42 - 42

GÓRNIAK

Władysław

1906

st. ułan

42 - 42

GÓRNICKI

Franciszek

1900

kapral

42 - 42

GÓRSKI

Wojciech

1927

ułan

45 - 47

GÓRSKI

Bolesław

1916

plutonowy

45 - 46

GRABOWSKI

Edward

1905

st. ułan

41 - 46

GRABOWSKI

Stanisław

1901

st. ułan

41 - 46

GRABOWSKI

Kazimierz

 

plutonowy

42 - 43

GRABSKI

Teodor

1902

chor.

46 - 46

GRACZYK

Józef

1916

st. ułan

41 - 46

GRACZYK

Bronisław

1915

ułan

42 - 42

GREINER

Stefan

1913

plut. pchor.

43 - 44

GREŃ

Franciszek

1907

st. ułan

41 - 46

GRINBERG

Beniek

1922

ułan

41 - 43

GROBELKIEWICZ

Stanisław

1904

plutonowy

41 - 46

GROCHOŁA

Jan

1903

plutonowy

42 - 42

GROŃSKI

Władysław

1897

wachm.

42 - 42

GROSZEWSKI

Alojzy

1922

st. ułan

43 - 47

GRUDZIŃSKI

Aleksander

1901

pporucznik

42 - 43

GRUMOWICZ

Alfred

1914

kapral

42 - 42

GRUSZCZYŃSKI

Józef

 

ułan

42 - 42

GRUSZCZYŃSKI

Stanisław

1892

ułan

42 - 42

GRUSZEWSKI

Włodzimierz

1913

ułan

42 - 42

GRUSZKOŚ

Zbigniew

1917

kapral pchor.

43 - 45

GRYGIER

Franciszek

1914

ułan

41 - 44

GRYGOROWICZ

Marek

1913

kapral

42 - 42

GRYM

Leopold

1912

plutonowy

41 - 42

GRYNBAUM

Maj er

1912

ułan

42 - 42

GRYNIEWICZ

Mikołaj

1911

pporucznik

42 - 43

GRYSZKOWSKI

Jan

1908

st. ułan

41 - 46

GRZĄDZIELSKI

Stanisław

1913

kapral

45 - 47

GRZEBIENIARZ

Mojżesz

1913

ułan

41 - 42

GRZEGORCZYK

Wincenty

1904

ułan

42 - 42

GRZEGOREK

Józef

1904

wachm.

41 - 46

GRZEGRZUŁKA

Bolesław

1909

ułan

41 - 42

GRZEMSKI

Kazimierz

1903

kapral

42 - 42

GRZERYCH

Aleksander

1898

st. wachm.

42 - 42

GRZESIAK

Edmund

1914

plutonowy

41-47

GRZESZEK

Stanisław

1910

ułan

43 - 47

GRZEŻUŁKO

Tadeusz

1899

mjr. dypl.

45 - 46

GRZYB

Ignacy

1899

st. ułan

41 - 43

GRZYBEK

Joachim

1926

 

 

GRZYBOWSKI

Michał

 

kapral

 

GRZYBOWSKI

Marcin

1898

kapral

42 - 42

GUBKO

Mikołaj

1915

kapral

41 - 46

GUDASZ

Stefan

1901

kapral

42 - 42

GUDERSKI

Michał

1903

wachm.

42 - 42

GUDIENS

Stanisław

1923

st. ułan

43 - 46

GULAROWSKI

Leonard

1905

kapral

41 - 46

GULBICKI

Stanisław

1904

ułan

41 - 46

GUMULA

Władysław

1915

ułan

43 - 45

GUNIA

Jan

1898

st. ułan

42 - 42

GUŃKO

Wacław

1910

plutonowy

42 - 42

GURBISZ

Józef

1906

ułan

41 - 42

GUZ

Stanisław

1925

kapral

45 - 46

GWARDIAK

Wacław

1924

ułan

41-47

GWÓŹDZ

Walerian

1899

ułan

42 - 42