HABZDA

Walenty

1900

kapral

41 - 46

HAJ

Karol

1903

st. ułan

41 ·46

HAJDAMOWICZ

Jan

1917

ułan

41 - 42

HAJDUKIEWICZ

Mikołaj

1908

ułan

41 - 42

HAJMROD

Stanisław

1912

kapral

42 - 42

HAJSZYNEK

Józef

1912

kapral

42 - 42

HAŁADEJ

Maciej

1927

ułan

46 - 46

HAŁAS

Jan

1905

st. ułan

41 ·42

HALATYN

Józef

1909

st. wachm.

41 - 46

HALINIAK

Stanisław

1905

ułan

42 - 42

HANAK

Józef

1921

ułan

46 - 47

HANIEWICZ

Jan

1915

kapral

41 - 46

HANKISZ

Witold

1897

mjr.

42 - 42

HAPONIK

Stanisław

1913

st. ułan

43 - 46

HARACKIEWICZ

Albin

1914

st. ułan

41 - 47

HARASIMOWICZ

Józef

1903

kapral

41 - 45

HAUSER

Zdzisław

1922

ułan

45 - 46

HAWALEWICZ

Zbigniew

1920

st. ułan

 

HETLIK

Paweł

1926

ułan

45 - 46

HEŁCZYŃSKI

Henryk

1905

st. ułan

41 - 42

HENNEBERG

Witold

1923

kapralpchor.

45 - 46

HENNEBERG

Jacek

1927

kapral pchor.

45 - 46

HERBA

Michał

1910

st. ułan

41 - 44

HERIAN

Jan

1914

ułan

44 - 47

HERMAN

Adam

1908

st. ułan

41 - 46

HERMAN

Czesław

1924

ułan

44 - 46

HERZIG

Jerzy

1921

kapral pchor.

43 - 43

HLAWACZ

Franciszek

1913

pporucznik

42 - 42

HNATIUK

Grzegorz

1905

ułan

41

HOFFMAN

Stefan

1907

ułan

41 - 43

HOFMAN

Maksymilian

1907

kapral

41 - 42

HOŁOŁUB

Antoni

1910

kapral

41 - 46

HOŁOZUBIEC

Stanisław

1910

kapral

41 - 46

HOŁUB

Grzegorz

1908

ułan

42 - 42

HOŁUB

Franciszek

1907

kapral

41 - 46

HOŁUBOWICZ

Hieronim

1917

ułan

41 - 47

HOPKO

Mieczysław

1916

pporucznik

42 - 42

HORBACZ

Jan

1914

ułan

41 - 42

HORĘZGA

Władysław

1916

st. strzelec

42 - 42

HOROCH

Mikołaj

1916

ułan

42 - 42

HOROWIEC

Leon

1911

ułan

42 - 42

HOSZOWSKI

Aleksander

1902

ułan

42 - 42

HRABOWY

Andrzej

1913

kapral

42 - 42

HRYCEWICZ

Jan

1920

st. ułan

41 - 42

HRYHOROWICZ

Jan

1910

ułan

41 - 47

HRYNIEWICZ

Edwin

1911

porucznik

41 - 42

HUBAR

Stanisław

1914

ułan

42 - 42

HUBER-MERTENS

Modest

1900

porucznik

41 - 42

HUD

Jan

1915

st. ułan

41 - 46

HULECKI

Leon

1916

kapral

44 - 46

HUS

Aron

1914

ułan

41 - 46

HUTNIK

Jan

1911

ułan

44 - 46

IHNATOWICZ-SUSZYŃSKI

Eugeniusz

1910

kpt. lek.

45 - 46

ILCZUK

Jan

1919

ułan

43 - 46

ILNICKI

Stanisław

1910

ułan

42 - 42

ILNICKI

Tadeusz

1909

kapral

42 - 42

IMIELSKI

Antoni

1914

ułan

42 - 42

IRZYKOWSKI

Kazimierz

1920

wachm. pchor.

41-47

IWANOWSKI

Jan

1899

porucznik

41 - 47

IWANOWSKI

Antoni

1901

ułan

42 - 42

IWASZKIEWICZ

Kazimierz

1922

kapral pchor.

43 - 44

IWUĆ

Bronisław

1913

kapral

42 - 42

IZBICKI

Marian

1920

st. ułan

41 - 47

JABŁKOWSKI

Wojciech

1920

plutonowy pchor.

45 - 47

JABŁOŃSKI

Franciszek

1916

ułan

42 - 42

JABŁOŃSKI

Jan

1913

st. ułan

41 - 46

JACEWICZ

Henryk

1913

pporucznik

42 - 43

JACH

Henryk

1909

wachm.

41 - 42

JACKOWSKI

Jan

1903

pporucznik

42 - 42

JAGODZIŃSKI

Stefan

1906

ułan

42 - 44

JAGODZIŃSKI

Kazimierz

1925

ułan

45 - 46

JAJO

Józef

1913

st. ułan

41 - 46

JAKIMIAK

Henryk

1915

st. ułan

42 - 42

JAKIMIUK

Antoni

1910

kapral

42 - 42

JAKOWCZUK

Bolesław

1908

ułan

42 - 42

JAKOWICZ

Franciszek

1914

ułan

41 - 42

JAKUBOWICZ

Szloma

1921

ułan

42 - 43

JAKUBOWICZ

Wojciech

1925

ułan

43 - 46

JAKUBOWSKI

Józef

1917

pporucznik

42 - 43

JAKUBOWSKI

Kazimierz

1903

kapral

42 - 42

JAKUSZ

Fabian

1924

st. ułan

44 - 46

JAMROSZ

Stanisław

1918

plutonowy pchor.

44 - 47

JAMROZIK

Emil

1915

ułan

42 - 42

JANAS

Aleksander

1910

pporucznik

42 - 42

JANAS

Antoni

1914

ułan

42 - 42

JANCZUKOWICZ

Jan

1911

pporucznik

42 - 42

JANICKI

Tadeusz

1903

wachm.

41 - 42

JANICKI

Antoni

1904

ułan

41 - 44

JANIK

Franciszek

1897

plutonowy

42 - 42

JANIK

Bronisław

1910

kapral

42 - 42

JANISZEWSKI

Zygmunt

1898

plutonowy

42 - 42

JANIUK

Bazyli

1914

ułan

42 - 42

JANKOWSKI

Antoni

1909

ułan

42 - 44

JANKOWSKI

Edward

1912

ułan

41 - 46

JANKOWSKI

Józef

1925

ułan

43 - 46

JANKOWSKI

Leon

1901

kpt.

42 - 44

JANKOWSKI

Wincenty

1910

plutonowy

42 - 42

JANKOWSKI

Wojciech

1891

sto wachm.

42 - 42

JANKOWSKI PIWKO

Władysław

1923

ułan

45 - 47

JANOSZ

Konrad

1925

ułan

44 - 46

JANOWICZ

Józef

1920

strzelec

42 - 42

JANUCHOWSKI

Antoni

1900

sto wachm.

41 - 42

JANULEWICZ

Bronisław

1916

st. ułan

42 - 42

JANUSZEWICZ

Olgierd

1905

wachm. pchor.

42 - 42

J ANUSZKIEWICZ

Władysław

1899

sto wachm.

41 - 46

JAREMA

Marian

1911

plutonowy

42 - 42

JARMAKOWICZ

Władysław

1916

st. ułan

41 - 47

JARMOŁOWICZ

Tomasz

1894

kpt.

42 - 47

JAROSIŃSKI

Jan

1908

plutonowy

42 - 42

JAROSZ

Władysław

1913

ułan

42 - 42

JAROSZ

Konstanty

1905

st. ułan

42 - 42

JAROSZEWICZ

Józef

1912

st. ułan

42 - 42

JARUSZEWSKI

Alojzy

1914

plutonowy

41 - 47

JARZYNA

Andrzej

1902

ułan

42 - 42

JASIAK

Stanisław

1914

ułan

42 - 42

JASIŃSKI

Antoni

1909

szereg.

42 - 42

J ASIUKIEWICZ

Sergiusz

1922

ułan

43 - 47

JASKÓLSKI

Józef

1906

kapral

 

JASTRZĘBSKI

Kazimierz

1920

rekrut

41 - 43

JASTRZĘBSKI

Mieczysław

1886

st. ułan

42 - 42

JASZKIEWICZ

Antoni

1904

kapral

42 - 42

JAŚKIEWICZ

Wiesław

1927

ułan

45 - 46

JAWOROWSKI

Stanisław

1914

wachm.

42 - 42

JAWORSKI

Kazimierz

1916

st. ułan

42 - 42

JAWORSKI

Jan

1907

ułan

41 - 45

JAWORSKI

Adam

1899

ułan

42 - 42

JAWORSKI

Tomasz

1904

ułan

42

JAWORSKI

Jan

1925

ułan

42 - 47

JAWORSKI

Józef

1914

plutonowy

42 - 45

JAWORSKI RETZ

Alojzy

1921

ułan

45 - 46

JEGOROW

Tichon

1897

plutonowy

41 - 42

JELEŃ

Stanisław

1914

st. ułan

41 - 47

JEREMA

Kazimierz

1915

plutonowy

42 - 42

JEREMICZ

Edward

1907

st. ułan

41 - 46

JEREMICZ

Aleksander

1908

ułan

41 - 46

JERENKIEWICZ

Jan

1905

st. ułan

41 - 43

JERMOŁAJEW

Mikołaj

1898

ułan

42 - 42

JESIONOWSKI

Józef

1903

ułan

41 - 45

JESZCZENKO

Andrzej

1893

rtm.

42 - 42

JEWSIEWICKI

Wacław

1923

rekrut

42 - 42

JEZIOREK

Aleksander

1915

ułan

42 - 42

JĘDRYCHA

Władysław

1908

st. ułan

41 - 46

JĘDRZEJEWSKI

Bernard

1910

ułan

41 - 43

JOCZ

Stanisław

1904

st. ułan

41 - 42

JÓZEFIAK

Michał

1905

st. ułan

41 - 45

JÓZEFOWICZ

Jan

1923

ułan

44 - 46

JÓZEFOWSKI

Henryk

1918

kapralpchor.

44 - 47

JUCHNICKI

Antoni

1908

strzelec

42 - 42

JUCHNIEWICZ

Wacław

1915

ułan

42 - 42

JURCZYK

Stanisław

1902

ułan

41 - 47

JUREWICZ

Jerzy

1912

plutonowy

41 - 45

JURYCZYŃSKI

Jan

1913

kapral

42 - 42

JUST

Adam

1918

st. ułan

43 - 46

KACHNOWICZ

Antoni

1905

st. ułan

42 - 46

KACPRZAK

Wacław

1914

kapral

41 - 42

KACPRZAK

Stefan

1907

ułan

42 - 42

KACZMARCZYK

Gerhard

1926

ułan

44 - 45

KACZMAREK

Henryk

1912

kapral

41 - 45

KACZMAREK

Henryk Mieczys

1912

plutonowy

41

KACZOP

Józef

1916

ułan

41 - 42

KACZOROWSKI

Antoni

1914

pporucznik

41-47

KACZUGA

Jan

1916

st. ułan

42 - 42

KACZUK

Aleksander

1916

ułan

42 - 42

KADYRKA

Aleksander

1914

ułan

42 - 42

KAFTAŃSKI

Tadeusz

1918

kapral

45 - 47

KAKLIN

Wacław

1921

rekrut

42 - 42

KALICKI

Jan

1922

kapralpchor.

43 - 47

KALICKI

Zdzisław

1924

ułan

45 - 46

KALINOWSKI

Michał

1908

kapral

41 - 42

KALINOWSKI

Adam

1898

wachm.

42 - 42

KALINOWSKI

Kazimierz

1909

ułan

42 - 42

KALINOWSKI

Kazimierz

1916

ułan

45 - 46

KALKUS

Franciszek

1899

wachm.

41

KAMIEŃ

Moszek

1917

ułan

42 - 42

KAMIEŃSKI

Zygmunt

1908

kapral

41 - 44

KAMIŃSKI

Bronisław

1903

plutonowy

41 - 42

KAMIŃSKI

Lucjan

1901

kapral

42 - 42

KAMIŃSKI

Aleksander

1903

plutonowy

42 - 44

KAMIŃSKI

Józef

1905

ułan

41 - 42

KAMIŃSKI

Wincenty

1904

st. ułan

42 - 42

KAMIŃSKI

Józef

1903

ułan

42 - 42

KAMIŃSKI

Leszek

1926

ułan

45 - 45

KAMIONKA

Adam

1893

plutonowy

42 - 42

KAMPKA

Paweł

1908

kapral

42 - 46

KAMZOL

Jan

1920

kapral

41 - 46

KANIA

Józef

1916

st. ułan

41 - 44

KANIA

Karol

1918

ułan

44 - 44

KANIA

Stanisław

1920

ułan

45 - 45

KANTOR

Józef

1926

ułan

45 - 45

KAPELAŃSKI

Leon

1923

kapralpchor.

43 - 44

KAPLITA

Władysław

1899

plutonowy

45 - 45

KARACIŃSKI

Henryk

1921

ułan

41 - 46

KARACZUN

Paweł

1900

st. ułan

42 -42

KARAŚ

Jan

1905

ułan

42 - 42

KARASIŃSKI

Henryk

 

kapral

 

KARASIŃSKI

Wincenty

1903

ułan

42 - 42

KARASZKIEWICZ

Czesław

1915

kapral

45 - 45

KARATNICKI

Bogdan

1915

ułan

42 - 45

KARBOWSKI

Czesław

1907

kapral

44-44

KARCZ

Konrad

1926

ułan

45 - 46

KARELUS

Jakub

1912

st. ułan

43 - 47

KARMAN

Sergiusz

1916

kapral

42 - 44

KARMAŃSKI

Ignacy

1915

ułan

45 - 46

KAMICKI

Jan

1899

kapral

41 - 46

KAMILO

Józef

1905

ułan

42 - 42

KAROLIK

Jan

1915

kapral

44 - 46

KARPICKI

Witold

1918

ułan

41 - 47

KARPIŃSKI

Jan

1915

pporucznik

41 - 44

KARPIŃSKI

Marian

1907

porucznik

41 - 44

KARPIŃSKI

Jan Stanisław

1915

pporucznik

42 - 44

KARPIŃSKI

Antoni

1898

pporucznik

41 - 42

KARPIŃSKI

Roman

1913

kapral

42 - 42

KARPIŃSKI

Albin

1923

ułan

44 - 46

KARPOWICZ

Konstanty

1913

ułan

42 - 42

KARPUS

Jan

1923

ułan

44 - 46

KARWACKI

Alojzy

1913

ułan

42 - 42

KARWAT

Alfred

1920

st. ułan

45 - 47

KARWOWSKI

Aleksander

1916

plutonowy

41 - 46

KARWOWSKI

Stanisław

1906

st. ułan

41 - 44

KARWOWSKI

Franciszek

1895

plutonowy

42 - 42

KASIEWICZ

Konstanty

1894

plutonowy

42 - 42

KASJANIUK

Antoni

1913

st. ułan

45 - 46

KASPROWICZ

Franciszek

1916

ułan

41 - 46

KASPROWICZ

Jan

1919

ułan

45 - 46

KASPRZAK

Wawrzyniec

1910

st. ułan

42 - 43

KASZLA

Augustyn

1913

st. ułan

42 - 42

KAŚKIEWICZ

Jan

1911

st. ułan

44 - 47

KATARZYŃSKI

Tadeusz

1920

rekrut

42 - 42

KAWCZYŃSKI

Julian

1908

ułan

41 - 42

KAWLIK

Jan

1914

ułan

42 - 42

KAWSKI

Stanisław

1904

plutonowy

42 - 42

KEHLE

Leon

1900

mjr lek.

42 - 42

KESSLER

Marek

1912

ułan

42 - 42

KICZUŁA

Bazyli

1922

ułan

44 - 47

KIDA

Błażej

1917

st. ułan

42 - 42

KIELBRATOWSKI

Kazimierz

1924

ułan

44 - 46

KIELISZCZYK

Aleksander

1915

st. ułan

41 - 42

KIELISZEK

Florian

1905

st. ułan

42 - 42

KIEŁCZEWSKI

Zygmunt

1924

rekrut

42 - 42

KIERETTO

Władysław

1919

rekrut

42 - 42

KIEMES

Józef

1914

wachm. pchor

43 - 47

KIERSZNIEWSKI

Wacław

1901

kapral

41 - 43

KIESSA

Edward

1906

st. ułan

42 - 42

KIETA

Stanisław

 

kapral

 

KIEWLICZ

Bolesław

1911

st. ułan

42 - 42

KIRKLEWSKI

Ludwik

1900

wachm.

41 - 46

KIRYŁO

Władysław

1919

ułan

41 - 43

KISIEL

Bolesław

1902

plutonowy

41 - 43

KISIELEWICZ

Jarosław

1906

kapral

42 - 42

KISIELEWSKI

Aleksander

1907

plutonowy

41 - 46

KISIELIŃSKI

Józef Stefan

1919

kapral pchor.

43 - 46

KISZCZUK

Mikołaj

1911

kapral

42 - 42

KISZKIEL

Wacław

1905

st. ułan

42 - 42

KISZKIEL

Jan

1904

ułan

42

KITZERMAN

Jerzy

1924

st. ułan

45 - 46

KIZELSZTEIN

Karol

1902

ułan

42 - 42

KLAKUS

Emanuel

1924

st. ułan

45 - 47

KŁAK

Jan

1904

ułan

41 - 44

KLECZKOWSKI

Eugeniusz

1912

kapral pchor.

42 - 47

KLEJ

Stanisław

1903

strzelec

42 - 42

KLEPCZYŃSKI

Eugeniusz

1910

st. ułan

42 - 42

KLIMASZEWSKI

Henryk

1915

st. ułan

41 - 46

KLIMEK

Teofil

1924

ułan

44 - 45

KLIMKO

Aleksy

1916

ułan

42 - 42

KLIMKOWSKI

Józef

1914

ułan

42 - 42

KLIMOWICZ

Henryk

1917

kapral pchor.

41 - 44

KLIMOWSKI

Stanisław

1906

ułan

42 - 42

KLIMUTKO

Włodzimierz

1902

st. ułan

42 - 42

K1ISZEWICZ

Leonid

1919

kapral pchor.

43 - 47

KLUF1ŃSKI

Jan

1918

ułan

43 - 44

KŁOBUCHOWSKI

 

 

 

 

KŁOS

 

 

 

 

KŁUSIŃSKI

Roman

1916

st. ułan

41 - 46

KMICIC

Andrzei

1919

ułan

45 - 46

KMIECIK

Tadeusz

1917

pporucznik

41 - 42

KNAP

Władysław

1903

plutonowy

41 - 44

KNOLL

Andrzej

1926

st. ułan

45 - 47

KNYSZYŃSKI

Bolesław

1914

kapral

41-47

KOBIAK

Wasyl

1913

st. ułan

42 - 42

KOCEL

Jan

1904

ułan

41 - 45

KOCH

Wacław

1901

wachm.

42 - 42

KOCHAŃSKI

Piotr

1903

st. ułan

42 - 42

KOCHAŃSKI

Karol

1910

ułan

42 - 42

KOCHMAN

Jan

1906

kapral

41 - 42

KOCHNOWICZ

Antoni

1905

st. ułan

41

KOCHUN

Mojżesz

1905

ułan

42 - 42

KOCIĘCKI

Ludwik

1897

porucznik

42 - 42

KOCJAN

Jerzy

1924

ułan

45 - 47

KOCUPER

Jerzy

1920

rekrut

42 - 42

KOCUR

Rajmond

1924

ułan

44 - 45

KOCZOR

Konstanty

1924

ułan

44 - 45

KOHUT

Alojzy

1926

ułan

44 - 45

KOKOSZKO

Stanisław

1897

plutonowy

42 - 42

KOKOSZKO

Józef

1917

st. ułan

42 - 42

KOLCZYŃSKI

Jan

1916

pporucznik

42 - 43

KOLENDO

Jan

1898

wachm.

42 - 42

KOŁACZYŃSKI

Piotr

1913

st. ułan

42 - 42

KOŁAKOWSKI

Aleksander

1896

st. wachm.

42 - 42

KOŁODKO

Wiktor

1916

pporucznik

41 - 42

KOŁODZIEJ

Józef

1918

ułan

43 - 45

KOŁODZIEJ

Józef

1923

st. ułan

43 - 47

KOŁODZIEJ

Jan

1924

ułan

45 - 46

KOŁODZIEJCZYK

Ignacy

1912

kapral

41 - 47

KOŁODZIEŃSKI

Antoni

1912

kapral

42 - 42

KOŁOWICZ

Antoni

1924

ułan

45 - 45

KOMAR

Stanisław

1914

ułan

41 - 47

KOMAR

Piotr

1916

st. ułan

41 - 42

KOMAR

Wacław

1914

st. ułan

43 - 47

KOMOREK

Antoni

1914

st. ułan

43 - 47

KONARSKI

Ksawery

1913

plutonowy pchor.

43 - 43

KONARSKI

Jerzy Zygmunt

1920

st. ułan

45 - 46

KONARZEWSKI

Bolesław

1921

rekrut

42 - 42

KOŃCZAKOWSKI

Bolesław

1899

sto wachm.

41 - 42

KONDAKOW

Jerzy

1898

plutonowy

42 - 42

KONDERAK

Zbigniew

1925

ułan

43 - 46

KONDRACKI

Jan

1920

ułan

42 - 42

KONDRACKI

Sylwester

1921

ułan

41 - 47

KONDRATOWICZ

Aleksander

1908

ułan

41 - 42

KONDRATOWICZ

Ludwik

1910

wachm.

42 - 46

KONECZNY

Tadeusz

1916

pporucznik

42 - 43

KONIARZ

Jan

1924

ułan

43 - 44

KONICZ

Leon

1910

st. ułan

42 - 42

KONIECZNY

Leon

 

ułan

42 - 42

KONIUSZEWSKI

Czesław

1910

plutonowy

42 - 42

KONOPLICKI

Bazyli

1903

ułan

42 - 42

KONOPLICKI

Szymon

1910

kapral

44 - 46

KONYSZ

Kazimierz

1925

ułan

43 - 44

KOPACZYŃSKI

Jan

1918

st. ułan

43 - 46

KOPAŃSKI

Stanisław

1898

kapral

41 - 43

KOPCIUCH

Jan

1906

ułan

42 - 42

KOPEĆ

Julian

1921

rekrut

42 - 42

KOPEĆ

Karol

1896

kapral

42 - 42

KOPER

Edward

1912

pporucznik

45 - 46

KOPICKI

Maksymilian

1908

st. ułan

42 - 42

KOPROWSKI

Władysław

1924

ułan

42 - 46

KORBEL

Bolesław

1899

sto wachm.

41 - 42

KORCZAK

Walenty

1902

ułan

41 - 42

KOREC

Michał

1917

ułan

41 - 42

KORFEL

Józef

1910

st. ułan

42 - 42

KORMAN

Pinkus

1906

ułan

41 - 42

KOMOBIS

Jan

1912

st. ułan

41 - 46

KORONA

Feliks

1913

st. ułan

41-46

KOROPAŚ

Ludwik

1912

sto strzelec

42 - 42

KOROŚCIK

Jan

1900

sto wachm.

41 - 46

KORPAN

Jan

1912

ułan

41 - 47

KORWIN RZEPECKI

Stanisław

1922

ułan

45- 47

KORWIN SZYMANOWSKI

Józef

1892

chor.

42 - 42

KORZENIEWICZ

Teodor

1925

ułan

43 - 44

KORZENIOWSKI

Jarosław

1917

pporucznik

42 - 43

KORZENIOWSKI

Konstanty

1912

kapral

42 - 42

KORZENIOWSKI

Jan

1914

ułan

41 - 42

KORZENIOWSKI

Grzegorz

1906

st. ułan

41 - 44

KOSARZ

Jan

1899

sto wachm.

42 - 46

KOSSLER

Marek

1912

strzelec

42 - 42

KOSZCZEJ

Michał

1913

kapral

41 - 43

KOŚCIA-ZBIROHOWSKI

Kazimierz

1926

ułan

45 - 46

KOŚCIELNIAK

Stanisław

1925

ułan

45 - 46

KOŚCIŃSKI

Henryk

1918

pporucznik

42 - 44

KOSIŃSKI

Kazimierz

1904

wachm.

41 - 46

KOSIŃSKI

Edward

1916

plutonowy pchor.

42 - 42

KOSIŃSKI

Franciszek

1907

ułan

42 - 42

KOŚMIRUK

Jan

1916

ułan

41 - 46

KOT

Antoni

1898

kapral

42 - 42

KOTOWICZ

Jan Stanisław

1893

porucznik

41 - 42

KOTWA

Antoni

1905

ułan

42 - 42

KOWAL

Stanisław

1923

ułan

41 - 46

KOWALCZYK

Jan

1916

kapral

41 - 46

KOWALCZYK

Jan

1903

st. ułan

42 - 42

KOWALCZYK

Stanisław

1915

st. ułan

42 - 42

KOWALCZYK

Jan

1906

kapral

41 - 46

KOWALEWSKI

Julian

1902

sto wachm.

42 - 43

KOWALEWSKI

Julian

1902

st. ułan

41 - 42

KOWALEWSKI

Wacław

1925

ułan

41 - 46

KOWALEWSKI

Henryk

1925

ułan

41 - 46

KOWALEWSKI

Zygmunt

1925

ułan

45 - 46

KOWALSKI

Jan

1914

st. ułan

42 - 42

KOWALSKI

Edward

1910

ułan

42 - 42

KOWALSKI

Stanisław

1910

kapral

42 - 42

KOWALSKI

Józef

1916

st. ułan

42 - 46

KOWALSKI

Zygmunt

1918

strzelec

42 - 43

KOWALSKI

Piotr

1923

ułan

46 - 46

KOWICKI

Marian

1911

pporucznik

45 - 45

KOWSZUN

Mieczysław

1912

porucznik

41 - 42

KOZAK

Adam

1899

kapral

42 - 45

KOZAK

Józef

1916

plut. pchor.

42 - 44

KOZAK

Eryk

1922

ułan

45 - 47

KOZAKIEWICZ

Józef

1920

ułan

41 - 46

KOZIEŃSKI

Maciei

1906

ułan

41 - 42

KOZIOŁ

Sergiusz

1915

ułan

41 - 42

KOZIOŁ

Józef

1924

st. ułan

45 - 46

KOZŁOWSKI

Fryderyk

1911

plutonowy

41 - 43

KOZŁOWSKI

Michał

1911

kapral

41 - 46

KOZŁOWSKI

Mieczysław

1910

wachm.

42 - 42

KOZŁOWSKI

Antoni

1908

ułan

41 - 46

KOZŁOWSKI

Władysław

1892

plutonowy

42 - 42

KOZŁOWSKI

Andrzej

1896

kapral

42 - 42

KOZŁOWSKI

Józef

1915

ułan

44 - 46

KOZŁOWSKI

Władysław

1913

ułan

45 - 47

KOZŁOWSKI

Benon

1925

ułan

46 - 46

KOZON

Władysław

1915

st. ułan

42 - 42

KOŻUCH

Kasper

1915

st. ułan

42 - 42

KOŹLIK

Stanisław

1925

ułan

45 - 47

KÓZKA

Józef Karol

1919

ułan

42 - 43

KRAJEWSKI

Stanisław

1904

st. ułan

41 - 47

KRAJEWSKI

Paweł

1918

ułan

42 - 42

KRAJEWSKI

Edmund

1925

ułan

43 - 47

KRAŚNICKI

RomanWładysław

1920

kapral

45

KRASOWSKI

Stanisław

1899

ułan

42 - 42

KRASOWSKI

Alfons

1909

kapral

43 - 47

KRAWCEWICZ

Jan

1910

kapral

42

KRAWCEWICZ

Jan

1913

kapral

41- 46

KRAWCZEWSKI

Franciszek

1926

ułan

44 - 45

KRAWCZYK

Józef

1906

kapral

42

KRAWCZYK

Kazimierz

1902

wachm.

44 - 45

KRAWCZYŃSKI

Wacław

1896

wachm.

42 - 42

KREFTA

Jan

1910

plutonowy

42 - 42

KRENCISZ

Antoni

1905

ułan

42 - 42

KRETOWICZ

Michał

1900

kapral

41 - 43

KRETOWICZ

Jan

1901

st. ułan

41 - 42

KRISTMAN

Zbigniew

1918

wachm. pchor

41 - 42

KRÓL

Stanisław

1899

wachm. pchor

42 - 42

KRÓL

Antoni

1901

st. wachm.

41 - 45

KRÓL

Tadeusz

1919

ułan

41 - 42

KRÓL

Władysław

1920

ułan

41 - 44

KRÓLIK

Jan

1907

wachm.

42 - 43

KRUCZKOWSKI

Jan

1906

kapral

43 - 46

KRUGŁY

Stanisław

1915

kapral

41 - 42

KRUK

Józef

1915

ułan

42 - 42

KRUPA

Andrzej

1918

rekrut

42 - 42

KRUPIŃSKI

Władysław

1908

ułan

42 - 42

KRUSZEWSKI

Bolesław

1920

st. ułan

41 - 46

KRYCHOWSKI

Krzysztof

1923

st. ułan

41 - 46

KRYGIER

Maksymilian

1901

kapral

41 - 45

KRYNICKI

Jerzy

1919

ułan

45 - 47

KRYSZTOPIK

Feliks

1912

ułan

42 - 42

KRZEMIENIECKI

Jan-Tytus

1897

ułan

42 - 42

KRZEMIŃSKI

Wojciech

1926

kapralpchor.

45 - 47

KRZEMPEK

Jerzy

1909

plutonowy

41 - 47

KRZYSIŃSKI

Bolesław

1914

st. ułan

42

KRZYŻAK

Józef

1917

pporucznik

41 - 42

KRZYŻAK

Władysław

1910

kapral

42 - 42

KRZYŻANOWSKI

Stanisław

1904

pporucznik

41 - 42

KRZYŻANOWSKI

Władysław

1903

wachm.

41 - 44

KRZYŻYK

Jan

1910

kapral

42 - 42

KSIĄŻEK

Piotr

1928

ułan

42 - 42

KUBACKI

Mieczysław

1925

ułan

45 - 46

KUBIAK

Józef

1904

wachm.

42 - 42

KUBIAK

Stanisław

1916

kapral

44 - 46

KUBLICKI

Gerard

1919

ułan

42 - 42

KUBRAK

Jan

1914

ułan

42 - 42

KUCA

Kazimierz

1898

st. wachm.

42 - 42

KUCHARCZYK

Mikołaj

1908

kapral

42 - 42

KUCHARSKI

Leon

1899

kapral

42 - 42

KUCHARSKI

Leon

1903

plutonowy

42 - 42

KUCHARZYK

Józef

1913

kapral

41 - 42

KUCHCICKI

Władysław

1902

kapral

42 - 42

KUCHCIŃSKI

Józef

1914

ułan

42 - 42

KUCHNA

Józef

1899

plutonowy

41 - 42

KUCKIEL

Piotr

1907

ułan

42 - 42

KUCZA

Władysław

1909

ułan

42 - 42

KUCZYŃSKI

Aleksander

1910

porucznik

42 - 45

KUCZYŃSKI

Kazimierz

1907

wachm.

41 - 44

KUCZYŃSKI

Zbigniew

1917

ułan. pchor.

45 - 47

KUĆ

Marek

1915

ułan

42 - 42

KUDŁO

Zygmunt

1912

kapral

42 - 42

KUDZEWICZ

Witold

1912

kapral

41 - 44

KUDZINOWSKI

Konstanty

1911

ułan

44 - 47

KUJ ACH

Teofil

1907

st. ułan

42 - 42

KUJAWIŃSKI

Wacław

1922

kapral pchor.

43 - 44

KUKIEŁKA

Bolesław

1924

kapral pchor.

43 - 47

KUKLA

Jan

1920

st. ułan

44 - 46

KUKLA

Ewald

1921

st. ułan

45 - 46

KUKLEWSKI

Adolf

1916

ułan

42 - 42

KUKUCZ

Gustaw

1923

st. ułan

44 - 47

KUKURYDZA

Jan

1901

ułan

42 - 42

KULESZA

Kazimierz

1909

plutonowy

41 - 42

KULESZA

Wacław

1914

kapral

42 - 42

KULEWICZ

Jan

1912

kapral

42 - 42

KULEWSKI

Szymon

1909

ułan

41 - 46

KULIGOWSKI

Jan

1899

ułan

42 - 42

KULIK

Włodzimierz

1919

kapralpchor.

45 - 47

KUNCEWICZ

Ludwik

1923

ułan

44 - 47

KUNICKI

Dymitr

1912

ułan

41 - 42

KUNICKI

Michał

1917

ułan

42 - 42

KURBIEKO

Jan

1912

ułan

42 - 42

KURCBARD

Dawid

1927

strzelec

42 - 42

KURCEWICZ

Aleksander

1909

st. ułan

41 - 46

KURCEWICZ

Jan

1902

ułan

42 - 42

KUREK

Józef

1910

ułan

44 - 47

KURNICKI

Piotr

1899

porucznik

42

KUROPAŚ

Ludwik

1912

st. strzelec

42 - 43

KURRYK

Sergiusz

1910

st. ułan

42 - 47

KURZELA

Wincenty

1925

ułan

44 - 45

KURZYNA

Józef

1914

st. ułan

41 - 42

KUSTRA

Bolesław

1920

ułan

42 - 42

KUŚ

Hubert

1923

ułan

45 - 46

KUTA

Stanisław

1915

kapral

41 - 45

KUTEĆ

Michał

1917

ułan

42 - 42

KUTEREBA

Franciszek

1922

ułan

41 - 46

KUTTEN

Samuel

1912

s1. ułan

43 - 45

KUZIAN

Bolesław

1903

s1. ułan

41 - 46

KUZIKIEWICZ

Piotr

1913

kapral

42 - 42

KUŹMICZ

Jan

1916

kapral

41 - 47

KUŹMICZ

Laurenty

1916

ułan

41 - 46

KUŹMIŃSKI

Piotr

1914

s1. ułan

41 - 47

KUŹLLICKI

Karol

1923

strzelec

42 - 42

KWAŚNIEWSKI

Adam

1921

ułan

45 - 47

KWAŚNIK

Wawrzyniec

1913

s1. ułan

41 - 42

KWIATKOWSKI

Andrzej

1923

rekrut

42 - 42

KWIATKOWSKI

Edward

1905

st. wachm.

41 - 44

KWIATKOWSKI

Jerzy

1919

ułan

43 - 46

KWIATKOWSKI

Jerzy

1924

ułan

45 - 47

KWICIŃSKI

Tadeusz

1920

kapral

42 - 42

KWIECIŃSKI

Edward

1906

pporucznik

45 - 45

KWIECIŃSKI

Julian

1896

ułan

42 - 42

KWIETNIEWSKI

Piotr

1901

st. wachm.

41 - 44