1463

NABIELSKI

Władysław

1912

ułan

1942 - 1942

1464

NACAJ

Andrzej

1900

st. ułan

1941 - 1943

1465

NACHTMAN

Jerzy Henryk

1922

plutonowy

1946 - 1946

1466

NACZKA

Antoni

1919

ułan

1944 - 1945

1467

NADAŃSKI

Stefan

1897

wachmistrz pchor.

1942 - 1942

1468

NAHUŁA

Teodor

1916

ułan

1941 - 1944

1469

NAJDA

Marian

1916

kapral

1941 - 1946

1470

NAJDZIENOWICZ

Ignacy

1925

ułan

1944 - 1946

1471

NALEPA

Józef

1924

st. ułan

1944 - 1946

1472

NALEPKO

Jan

1906

kapral

1942 - 1942

1473

NAMOWICZ

Bronisław

1908

ułan

1942 - 1942

1474

NAPLOCHA

Jan

1923

ułan

1943 - 1944

1475

NAPOLSKI

Edmund

1917

st. ułan

1945 - 1945

1476

NAROWSKI

Bolesław

1926

ułan

1944 - 1947

1477

NAROWSKI

Jan

1900

plutonowy

1942 - 1942

1478

NASIADEK

Jan

1921

st. ułan

1944 - 1947

1479

NATOŃSKI

Eugeniusz

1911

ułan

1942 - 1943

1480

NAUMOWSKI

Jerzy

1919

kapral

1946 - 1947

1481

NAWRAT

Maksymilian

1925

ułan

1944 - 1947

1482

NESPLAK

Michał

1908

ułan

1941 - 1946

1483

NICZYPOR

Jan

1916

ułan

1942 - 1947

1484

NIEDBAŁA

Władysław

1922

ułan

1941 - 1946

1485

NIEDBAŁA

Stanisław

1904

ułan

1942 - 1942

1486

NIEDŹWIECKI

Władysław

1916

ułan

1942 - 1942

1487

NIEDŹWIECKI

Zygmunt

1920

kapral pchr.

1944 - 1945

1488

NIEKAŁO

Andrzej

1914

ułan

1941 - 1946

1489

NIEMCZAK

Antoni

1925

ułan

1943 - 1944

1490

NIEMIEC

Sebastian

1915

ułan

1942 - 1942

1491

NIEMIEC

Feliks

1909

st. ułan

1942 - 1943

1492

NIERODZIK

Edward

1904

kapral

1941 - 1942

1493

NIEWĘGŁOWSKI

Antoni

1911

plutonowy

1941 - 1947

1494

NIEWIADOMSKI

Aleksander

1917

ułan

1944 - 1945

1495

NIEWIAROWSKI

Kazimierz

1915

kapral

1942 - 1942

1496

NOREJKO

Bronisław

1909

wachmistrz

1942 - 1942

1497

NORKOWSKI

Maksymilian

1910

st. ułan

1941 - 1943

1498

NOWACKI

Edward

1915

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1499

NOWAĆ

Jan

1920

st. ułan

1941-1947

1500

NOWAĆ

Władysław

1915

ułan

1942 - 1942

1501

NOWAK

Aleksander

1925

ułan

1943 - 1946

1502

NOWAK

Antoni

1899

wachmistrz

1942 - 1942

1503

NOWAK

Józef

1917

kapral

1942 - 1942

1504

NOWAK

Józef

1907

ułan

1941 - 1947

1505

NOWAK

Julian

1921

ułan

1942 - 1942

1506

NOWAK

Rubin

1915

ułan

1941 - 1943

1507

NOWAK

Ryszard

1924

ułan

1941 - 1942

1508

NOWAK

Stanisław

1906

st. ułan

1941 - 1946

1509

NOWAK

Walenty

1916

ułan

1942 - 1942

1510

NOWAKOWSKI

Bolesław

1903

ułan

1942 - 1946

1511

NOWAKOWSKI

Czesław

1899

st. wachmistrz

1941 - 1944

1512

NOWAKOWSKI

Jan

1903

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1513

NOWAKOWSKI

Wacław

1925

ułan

1942 - 1944

1514

NOWICKI

Aleksander

1901

kapral

1942 - 1942

1515

NOWICKI

Antoni

1902

ułan

1941 - 1942

1516

NOWICKI

Kazimierz

1908

plutonowy

1944-1944

1517

NOWICKI

Józef

1914

ułan

1944 - 1946

1518

NOWIK

Józef

1915

ułan

1942 - 1943

1519

NOWOSAD

Mikołaj

1914

kapral

1941 - 1942

1520

NOWOSŁAWSKI

Bronisław

1905

ułan

1941 - 1942

1521

NUPREJCZYK

Piotr

1912

ułan

1941 - 1946

1522

NYCZ

Kazimierz

1914

kapral

1941 - 1944

1523

OBIEGŁO

Franciszek

1913

kapral

1942 - 1944

1524

OBROCKI

Gotfryd

1909

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1525

OBRZUT

Józef

1920

kapral

1941-1946

1526

OBSTRYJ

Włodzimierz

1916

ułan

1942 - 1942

1527

OBUCHOWSKI

Antoni

1914

ułan

1942 - 1942

1528

OBUCHOWSKI

Jan

1912

ułan

1942 - 1942

1529

OBUCH- W OSZCZATYŃSKI

Norbert

1925

kapral

1945 - 1946

1530

OBUKOWICZ

Teodor

1906

ułan

1942 - 1942

1531

OBUT

Bazyli

1918

ułan

1945 - 1946

1532

OCHIJEWSKI

Paweł

1904

plutonowy

1943 - 1945

1533

OCHOCIŃSKI

Kazimierz

1908

kapral

1941 - 1946

1534

OCHOCIŃSKI

Roman

1920

kapral pchr.

1944 - 1946

1535

OCZADŁY

Karol

1920

ułan

1944 - 1946

1536

OCZKIEWICZ

Roman

1912

wachmistrz

1943 - 1946

1537

OGNIEWSKI

Marian

1919

plutonowy pchr.

1942 - 1942

1538

OGONIEK

Józef

1909

porucznik

1942 - 1942

1539

OKOMSKI

Jan

1909

plutonowy

1941 - 1947

1540

OKUNIECKI

Cyprian

1892

plutonowy

1942 - 1942

1541

OLECH

Mikołaj

1903

ułan

1941 - 1943

1542

OLEJNICZEK

Ludwik

1901

ułan

1942 - 1942

1543

OLESIEJUK

Jan

1900

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1544

OLESZKIEWICZ

Michał

1913

kapral

1942 - 1942

1545

OLĘDZKI

Wiktor

1899

rotmistrz

1945 - 1945

1546

OLIK

Jan

1923

ułan

1944 - 1945

1547

OLSZEWSKI

Józef

1911

kapral

1941 - 1944

1548

OLSZEWSKI

Jan

1895

kapral

1942 - 1942

1549

OLSZEWSKI

Wiktor

1900

plutonowy

1942 - 1944

1550

OLSZOWY

Jan

1899

st. wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

1551

OŁTARZEWSKI

Marian

1927

ułan

1945 - 1946

1552

OMELANIUK

Henryk

1923

ułan

1941 - 1942

1553

ONOPIEK

Jan

1910

st. ułan

1944 - 1944

1554

OPUCHLIK

Feliks

1926

ułan

1944 - 1945

1555

ORŁOWSKI

Józef

1914

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1556

ORŁOWSKI

Tadeusz

1921

rekrut

1942 - 1942

1557

ORŁOWSKI

Antoni

1919

kapral

1942 - 1946

1558

OSENDOWSKI

Józef

1904

kapral

 

1559

OSENKOWSKI

Józef

1904

kapral

1941 - 1946

1560

OSIŃSKI

Tadeusz

1924

rekrut

1941 - 1944

1561

OSIŃSKI

Edmund

1921

ułan

1945 - 1947

1562

OSTAPIUK

Aleksander

1909

plutonowy

1942 - 1942

1563

OSTOJA-OSTASZEWSKI

Bohdan

1914

pporucznik

1942 - 1943

1564

OSTOISKI

Edward

1910

ułan

1941 - 1946

1565

OSTROUCH

Kazimierz

1911

kapral

1942 - 1942

1566

OSTROWSKI

Józef

1902

rotmistrz

1942 - 1945

1567

OSTROWSKI

Antoni

1921

kapral pchr.

1943 - 1946

1568

OSTROWSKI

Ludwik Zygmun

1920

ułan

1944 - 1946

1569

OSTRYŃSKI

Mieczysław

1917

kapral pchr.

1941 - 1944

1570

OSZEJCZYK

Bronisław

1905

ułan

1941 - 1943

1571

OWCZARCZYK

Wincenty

1912

plutonowy

1941-1947

1572

OWCZAREK

Wacław

1903

ułan

1941 - 1946

1573

OWSIEJKO

Bolesław

1911

kapral

1942 - 1942

1574

OWSIEWSKI

Feliks

1914

st. ułan

1942 - 1943

1575

OZDOBA

Piotr

1916

kapral

1943 - 1944

1576

OŻGA

Jan

1925

st. ułan

1943 - 1946

1577

OŻÓG

Franciszek

1916

kapral

1944 - 1946

1578

PACEWICZ

Wacław

1909

kapral

1941 - 1941

1579

PACHOISKI

Bolesław

1923

ułan

1944 - 1945

1580

PACIOREK

Leon

1905

st. ułan

1944 - 1946

1581

PACUŁA

Michał

1919

strzelec

1942 - 1942

1582

PADUCH

Roman

1918

kapral pchr.

1945 - 1947

1583

PADYSKA

Józef

1908

ułan

1944 - 1947

1584

PAFAMÓW

Jerzy

1921

rekrut

1941 - 1942

1585

PAJĄK

Leon

1925

ułan

1945 - 1947

1586

PALECKI

Stanisław

1907

ułan

1941 - 1941

1587

PALEI

Bazyli

1917

ułan

1942 - 1943

1588

PALMOWSKI

Antoni

1921

ułan

1945 - 1947

1589

PAŁULICH

Emil

1909

kapral

1946 - 1947

1590

PAŁYS

Władysław

1915

st. ułan

1942 - 1946

1591

PAŁYSA

Wiktor

1912

kapral

1942 - 1947

1592

PANAŚ

Józef

1908

ułan

1942 - 1946

1593

PANASIUK

Jakub

1908

strzelec

1942 - 1942

1594

PANAŚKIEWICZ

Borys

1917

ułan

1942 - 1947

1595

PAŃKO

Leon

1911

plutonowy

1942 - 1942

1596

PANKRATOWICZ

Stanisław

1911

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

1597

PAPARA

Antoni

1908

pporucznik

1941 - 1942

1598

PAPIEŻ

Jan

1910

kapral

1941 - 1942

1599

PARANKIEWICZ

Rudolf

1914

ułan

1941 - 1942

1600

PARCZEWSKI

Stanisław

1913

pporucznik

1941 - 1947

1601

PARCZEWSKI

Andrzej

1923

kapral pchr.

1945 - 1947

1602

PAROL

Bolesław

1913

st. ułan

1942 - 1946

1603

PARSZYK

Antoni

1907

kapral

1941-1947

1604

PARYLEK

Jan

1898

wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

1605

PASŁAWSKI

Bolesław

1911

kapral

1941 - 1946

1606

PASTULAN

Ludwik

1899

ułan

1942 - 1942

1607

PASTUSZCZAK

Jan

1913

kapral

1941 - 1946

1608

PASTWA

Stanisław

1904

st. ułan

1942 - 1945

1609

PASZEK

Józef

1926

ułan

1944 - 1945

1610

PASZKIEWICZ

Władysław

1919

ułan

1943 - 1944

1611

PASZKOW

Aleksy

1912

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1612

PASZKOWSKI

Stanisław

1909

plutonowy

1944 - 1944

1613

PATERSKI

Michał

1901

wachmistrz

1942 - 1946

1614

PAWE1CZYK

Paweł

1923

st. ułan

1945 - 1947

1615

PAWELEC

Czesław

1917

wachmistrz pchr.

1941 - 1942

1616

PAWELEC

Józef

1907

st. ułan

1941 - 1946

1617

PAWLAK

Józef

1913

ułan

1941 - 1941

1618

PAWLAK

Krzysztof

1902

ułan

1941 - 1942

1619

PAWLAK

Jan

1918

plutonowy pchr.

1944 - 1946

1620

PAWLIKOWSKI

Marian

1901

kapral

1941 - 1945

1621

PAWŁOWICZ

Antoni

1908

ułan

1941 - 1942

1622

PAWŁOWICZ

Antoni

1905

st. ułan

1944 - 1947

1623

PAWŁOWICZ

Piotr

1913

kapral

1941 - 1941

1624

PAWŁOWICZ

Wilhelm

1914

pporucznik

1942 - 1943

1625

PAWŁOWSKI

Leon

1898

pporucznik

1942 - 1942

1626

PAWŁOWSKI

Bronisław

1907

ułan

1941 - 1946

1627

PAWŁOWSKI

Józef

1918

ułan

1941 - 1942

1628

PAWŁOWSKI

Wacław

1915

kapral

1941 - 1946

1629

PAWŁOWSKI

Zygmunt

1912

kapral

1941 - 1943

1630

PAZAUR

Aleksander

1913

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

1631

PAZERA

Antoni

1916

ułan

1941 - 1941

1632

PECH

Waldemar

1926

ułan

1944 - 1945

1633

PEKA

Bronisław

1916

st. ułan

1941 - 1947

1634

PEREPECIA

Franciszek

1900

plutonowy

1942 - 1942

1635

PESTKA

Leon

1905

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

1636

PESTUŃ

Maksymilian

1898

wachmistrz

1942 - 1942

1637

PESZKO

Eugeniusz

1904

plutonowy

1941 - 1946

1638

PESZKOWSKI

Zdzisław

1918

kapralpchr.

1941 - 1943

1639

PETAŚ

Jan

1921

ułan

1945 - 1946

1640

PETRUK

Grzegorz

1905

ułan

1945 - 1946

1641

PĘCZKOWSKI

Henryk

1925

ułan

1945 - 1946

1642

PĘDZICH

Franciszek

1910

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1643

PHILIPS

Franciszek

1909

st. ułan

1942 - 1946

1644

PIASECKI

Feliks

1904

wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

1645

PIĄTKIEWICZ

Józef

1908

ułan

1941 - 1942

1646

PICZUGO MAZOWSKI

Mikołaj

1898

wachmistrz pchr.

1941 - 1942

1647

PIECH

Jan

1916

ułan

1941 - 1942

1648

PIECHOTA

Piotr

1923

st. ułan

1946 - 1946

1649

PIECIUN

Antoni

1902

ułan

1941 - 1942

1650

PIECZEK

Stanisław

1906

wachmistrz

1941 - 1944

1651

PIECZKA

Jan

1923

ułan

1944 - 1946

1652

PIEKAŁKIEWICZ

Jarosław

1926

plutonowy

1945 - 1947

1653

PIEKARA

Marian

1915

ułan

1941 - 1941

1654

PIEKARSKI

Berek

1916

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

1655

PIENIĄŻEK

Józef

1919

kapral

1941 - 1942

1656

PIERACKI

Stanisław

1920

ułan

1945 - 1947

1657

PIETKUN

Michał

1908

ułan

1941 - 1942

1658

PIETKUŃ

Czesław

1918

kapral

1941 - 1942

1659

PIETRASZKIEWICZ

Ignacy

1896

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

1660

PIETRASZKO

Władysław

1899

plutonowy

1941-1941

1661

PIETRASZKO

Jan

1911

ułan

1941 - 1942

1662

PIETRZKIEWICZ

Władysław

1925

ułan

1943 - 1946

1663

PIEWAKOWSKI

Mieczysław

1919

rekrut

1941 - 1941

1664

PIKUISKI

Jan

1925

ułan

1945 - 1947

1665

PILARSKI

Franciszek

1905

kapral

1942 - 1942

1666

PILECKI

Aleksander

1902

wachmistrz

1941 - 1946

1667

PIIIPCZUK

Kirył

1908

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1668

PIŃSKI

Leon

1914

strzelec

1942 - 1942

1669

PIOCH

Paweł

1923

ułan

1944 - 1946

1670

PIOTER

Zygmunt

1899

ułan

1942 - 1942

1671

PIOTROWICZ

Antoni

1918

st. ułan

1943 - 1944

1672

PIOTROWSKI

Alfred

1925

ułan

1943 - 1947

1673

PIOTROWSKI

Czesław

1914

kapral

1942 - 1947

1674

PIOTROWSKI

Jan

1905

kapral

1941 - 1942

1675

PIOTROWSKI

Jan

1910

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1676

PIOTROWSKI

Kazimierz

1912

kapral

1942 - 1947

1677

PIOTROWSKI

Klemens

1901

st. wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

1678

PIOTROWSKI

Sergiusz

1914

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

1679

PISAREK

Zygmunt

1915

kapral

1941 - 1942

1680

PISAREK

Józef

 

st. strzelec

1942 - 1942

1681

PISARSKI

Ludwik

1913

kapral

1941 - 1946

1682

PISARSKI

Adam

1920

ułan

1945 - 1946

1683

PISKA

Władysław

1910

ułan

1941 - 1942

1684

PISKONOWICZ

Jan

1900

plutonowy

1941 - 1941

1685

PISOWODZKI

Bolesław

1924

ułan

1941-1947

1686

PISZCZEK

Mieczysław

1922

ułan

1945 - 1946

1687

PIWARSKI

Henryk

1925

ułan

1945 - 1946

1688

PIWO

Lejzor

1914

ułan

1941 - 1942

1689

PIWOROWICZ

Kalikst

1899

plutonowy

1942 - 1942

1690

PLATER

Zygmunt

1907

plutonowy pchr.

1943 - 1943

1691

PLICHTA

Władysław

1914

st. ułan

1941 - 1946

1692

PŁATEK

Włodzimierz

1922

rekrut

1941 - 1942

1693

PŁATEK

Stefan

1915

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

1694

PŁAWSKI

Szymon

1911

kapral

1941 - 1942

1695

PŁOWENS

Kazimierz

1907

plutonowy

1941·1946

1696

PŁUKARZ

Józef

1904

st. ułan

1941 - 1947

1697

PODGÓRSKI

Adolf

1908

st. ułan

1942·1942

1698

PODGÓRSKI

Alfons

1921

ułan

1944 - 1945

1699

PODHORSKI

Bolesław

1896

pporucznik

1945 - 1947

1700

PODHAJSKI

Aleksander

1914

st. ułan

1941 - 1941

1701

PODKAŃSKI

Paweł

1905

st. ułan

1941 - 1944

1702

PODSIADŁO

Wacław

1909

plutonowy

1941 - 1943

1703

PODWALSKI

Mikołaj

1921

ułan

1943 - 1944

1704

POGODZIŃSKI

Franciszek

1906

ułan

1941 - 1941

1705

POLAŃSKI

Stanisław

1908

ułan

1941 - 1942

1706

POLAŃSKI

Władysław

1919

st. ułan

1943 - 1946

1707

POLITAŃSKI

Leon

1906

st. ułan

1941-1946

1708

POLNIK

Władysław

1897

kpt.

1941 - 1942

1709

POŁEĆ

Józef

1903

ułan

1941 - 1942

1710

POŁOSAK

Antoni

1923

rekrut

1941 - 1942

1711

POŁUBOCZKO

Konstanty

1906

ułan

1941 - 1942

1712

PONIATOWSKI

Stanisław

1915

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

1713

POPKO

Michał

1922

ułan

1943 - 1946

1714

POPŁAWSKI

Stefan

1899

plutonowy

1942 - 1942

1715

PORCZYŃSKI

Adam

1898

st. wachmistrz

1942

1716

POSZYTEK

Stanisław

1916

plutonowy pchr.

1943 - 1944

1717

POTOCKI

Henryk

1913

pporucznik

1942 - 1942

1718

POTOCKI

Franciszek

1919

kapral pchr.

1942 - 1942

1719

POTOCKI

Tytus

1902

kapral

1941 - 1942

1720

POTRZEBICZ

Jan

1912

kapral

1941 - 1945

1721

POZLEWICZ

Bronisław

1913

ułan

1941 - 1941

1722

POŹNIAK

Józef

191I

ułan

1941 - 1942

1723

PÓŁTURZYCKI

Stefan

1905

ułan

1941 - 1942

1724

PRACH

Teodor

1909

plutonowy

1942 - 1942

1725

PRACZ

Kazimierz

1902

wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

1726

PRAŁAT

Władysław

1908

ułan

1941 - 1942

1727

PRECKAŁŁO

Józef

1907

ułan

1941 - 1942

1728

PRIETZEL

Augustyn

1907

ułan

1945 - 1947

1729

PROBE

Eugeniusz

1910

kapral

1942 - 1947

1730

PROCHWICZ

Kazimierz

1916

ułan

1945 - 1945

1731

PROKOPOWICZ

Henryk

1924

st. ułan

1943 - 1946

1732

PROKURAT

Arkadiusz Tadel

1922

st. ułan

1943 - 1946

1733

PRÓCHNIAK

Kazimierz

1924

rekrut

1941 - 1942

1734

PRÓŻNIAK

Andrzej

1914

ułan

1944 - 1946

1735

PRUSKI

Józef

1924

ułan

1945 - 1945

1736

PRUSS

Jan

1903

ułan

1941 - 1942

1737

PRUSZYŃSKI

Kazimierz

1902

ułan

1941 - 1942

1738

PRZEDNIKOWSKI

Stanisław

1912

ułan

1941-1947

1739

PRZEPIÓRA

Władysław

1915

st. ułan

1941 - 1943

1740

PRZYBYŁA

Andrzej

1914

st. ułan

1941 - 1946

1741

PRZYBYŁO

Franciszek

1914

kapral

1945 - 1946

1742

PRZYBYSZ

Jan

1902

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

1743

PRZYBYSZEWSKI

Czesław

1899

plutonowy

1941 - 1941

1744

PRZYGODA

Józef

1909

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

1745

PRZYWARA

Antoni

1897

ułan

1941 - 1942

1746

PTASZYŃSKI

Stanisław

1908

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

1747

PTASZYŃSKI

Stanisław

1909

st. wachmistrz

1941 - 1946

1748

PTASZYŃSKI

Antoni

1926

ułan

1945 - 1946

1749

PUCZYŃSKI

Władysław

1916

ułan

1944 - 1946

1750

PUK

Dariusz Wacław

1923

kapral

1944 - 1946

1751

PUKAŁA

Józef

1899

ułan

1941 - 1942

1752

PUŁASKI

Stanisław

1897

wachmistrz

1942 - 1942

1753

PUŁASKI

Mieczysław Ed~

1899

st. wachmistrz

1942 - 1944

1754

PUŁTUSKIER

Izak

1909

st. ułan

1941-1941

1755

PUSINOWSKI

Leonard

 

st. wachmistrz

 

1756

PUSZKIEWICZ

Jan

1925

st. ułan

1943 - 1946

1757

PUTRYCZ

Antoni

1915

kapral

1941 - 1946

1758

PUZON

Jan

1912

st. ułan

1941 - 1947

1759

PYCH

Wacław

1905

ułan

1941 - 1945

1760

PYRSKI

Antoni

1898

plutonowy

1941-1941

1761

PYRZANOWSKI

Jan

1903

ułan

1941 - 1942

1762

PYSKŁO

Józef

1920

ułan

1941 - 1942

1763

PYZEL

Antoni

1902

wachmistrz

1941 - 1941