1146

LACHER

Lejba

1905

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1147

LACHNOWICZ

Teodor

1916

kapral

1941 - 1947

1148

LACHOWICZ

Kazimierz

1916

ułan

1942 - 1942

1149

LACHOWICZ

Franciszek

1908

ułan

1944 - 1946

1150

LAMBL

Jerzy

1914

porucznik

1946 - 1946

1151

LAMPARSKI

Bolesław

1900

wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

1152

LANGNER

Paweł

1903

porucznik

1941 - 1942

1153

LASEK

Czesław

1915

ułan

1941 -1947

1154

LASKOWSKI

Władysław

1911

kapral

1942 - 1942

1155

LASOCKI

Wiesław

1913

pporucznik

1942 - 1942

1156

LASOTA

Edmund

1915

kapral

1941 - 1947

1157

LASTKOWSKI

Stanisław

1923

strzelec

1942 - 1942

1158

LASZCZAK

Józef

1913

ułan

1944 - 1946

1159

LATAWIEC

Karol

1902

st. wachmistrz

1942

1160

LATTA

Alojzy

1925

ułan

1945 - 1947

1161

LAUTENBACH

Jan

1901

st. wachmistrz

1941 - 1946

1162

LEBEDOWICZ

Józef

1926

ułan

1945 - 1946

1163

LECH

Wiktor

1902

ułan

1942 - 1942

1164

LEMEK

Gerard

1913

ułan

1941 - 1942

1165

LENARCZUK

Jan

1913

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1166

LENART, ŚP

Adam

1914

plutonowy

1941 - 1944

1167

LENC

Bernard

1915

ułan

1944 - 1946

1168

LENTACZ

Wojciech

1900

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1169

LENZ

Ignacy

1908

ułan

1945 - 1946

1170

LEPCZYŃSKI

Jan

1910

kapral

1942 - 1942

1171

LERKE

Edward

1903

st. wachmistrz

1942 - 1942

1172

LESZCZUK

Roman

1902

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1173

LESZCZYŃSKI

Kazimierz

1918

ułan

1942 - 1942

1174

LESZCZYŃSKI

Janusz

1923

wachmistrz pchor.

1946 - 1947

1175

LESZKIEWICZ

Stefan

1911

ułan

1942 - 1942

1176

LEŚKIEWICZ

Konrad

1920

ułan

1944 - 1945

1177

LEŚNIEWICZ

Romuald

1910

ułan

1942 - 1942

1178

LEŚNIEWSKI

Andrzej

1919

rekrut

1942 - 1942

1179

LEŚNIEWSKI

Władysław

1921

rekrut

1941 - 1946

1180

LEWANDOWSKI

Stefan

1915

kapral

1942 - 1942

1181

LEWANDOWSKI

Alfons

1906

st. ułan

1941 - 1944

1182

LEWANDOWSKI

Antoni

1912

ułan

1942 - 1942

1183

LEWANDOWSKI

Antoni

1922

st. ułan

1943 - 1944

1184

LEWCZUK

Paweł

1890

wachmistrz

1942 - 1942

1185

LEWCZUK

Mikołaj

1910

ułan

1942 - 1942

1186

LEWICKI

Wiktor

1910

plutonowy

1941 - 1943

1187

LEWICKI

Andrzej

1907

ułan

1941 - 1942

1188

LEWICKI

Adam

1896

kapral

1942 - 1942

1189

LEWICKI

Bolesław

1919

st. ułan

1943 - 1946

1190

LEWKIEWICZ

Antoni

1914

ułan

1941-1947

1191

LEWKIEWICZ

Bazyli

1914

ułan

1941 - 1947

1192

LEWKOWICZ

Andrzej

1912

plutonowy

1942 - 1942

1193

LIBAN

Dawid

1911

ułan

1942

1194

LICA

Jan

1906

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1195

LICKIEWICZ

Jan

1911

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1196

LIEBHARDT

Artur

1907

kapral pchor.

1943 - 1947

1197

LIGUZ

Stanisław

1924

ułan

1943 - 1946

1198

LINIEWICZ

Antoni

1902

ułan

1942 - 1942

1199

LIPIEC

Jan

1910

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1200

LIPIŃSKI

Szczepan

1914

plutonowy

1941 - 1943

1201

LIPIŃSKI

Józef

1914

plutonowy

1942 - 1943

1202

LIPIŃSKI

Edward

1911

ułan

1945 - 1947

1203

LIPIŃSKI

Zbigniew

1919

pporucznik

1945 - 1946

1204

LIPKA

Zygmunt

1913

st. ułan

1941 - 1944

1205

LIPNICKI

Piotr

1902

kapral

1942 - 1942

1206

LIPNIEWICZ

Witold

1903

st. ułan

1941 - 1943

1207

LIPOWSKI

Roman

1922

st. ułan pchor.

1946 - 1947

1208

LISEK

Kazimierz

1911

ułan

1941 - 1947

1209

LISICKI

Bolesław

1916

plutonowy pchor.

1943 - 1944

1210

LISOWSKI

Antoni

1912

ułan

1941 - 1943

1211

LISOWSKI

Tadeusz

1921

rekrut

1942 - 1942

1212

LITKIEWICZ

Henryk

1905

ułan

1945 - 1946

1213

LITTNER

Robert

1905

plutonowy

1941 - 1945

1214

LITWINOWICZ

Józef

1912

plutonowy

1942 - 1945

1215

LOHMAN

Maksymilian

1914

porucznik

1945 - 1947

1216

LONCIK

Feliks

1901

kapral

1941 - 1944

1217

LOTKO

Aleksander

1910

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1218

LUBARCZYK

Benedykt

1904

ułan

1942 - 1942

1219

LUBIAK

Michał

1915

ułan

1942

1220

LUBIEŃSKI

Franciszek

1914

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1221

LUBIŃSKI

Jerzy

1922

ułan

1946 - 1946

1222

LUBOMIRSKI

Rafał

1918

kapral pchor.

1943 - 1947

1223

LUDWICKI

Edward

1907

ułan

1941 - 1944

1224

LUDWICKI

Stanisław

1915

st. ułan

1941 - 1943

1225

LUTZ

Fryderyk

1925

ułan

1944 - 1947

1226

LABIEJKO

Mikołaj

1915

kapral

1941 - 1946

1227

ŁABUDA

Zygmunt

1919

st. ułan

1941 - 1945

1228

ŁĄCKI

Aleksander

1915

kapral

1945

1229

ŁAGUNA

Mieczysław

1917

kapral

1942 - 1942

1230

ŁAJCA

Jan

1912

kapral

1941 - 1946

1231

ŁAKOMSKI

Edward

1919

kapral pchor.

1942 - 1943

1232

ŁAŃCUCH

Michał

1899

kapral

1942- 1942

1233

ŁAPICKI

Aleksander

1914

kapral

1941-1947

1234

ŁAPIŃSKI

Michał

1913

kapral

1942 - 1942

1235

ŁAPOT

Mateusz

1909

ułan

1941 - 1946

1236

ŁAPYSZ

Grzegorz

1913

ułan

1942 - 1942

1237

ŁASZKIEWICZ

Czesław

1906

plutonowy

1942 - 1942

1238

ŁATYSZOJC

Ryszard

1901

st. ułan

1941 - 1946

1239

ŁAWIŃSKI

Michał

1891

ułan

1942 - 1942

1240

ŁAWRYNOWICZ

Bronisław

1913

ułan

1942 - 1942

1241

ŁAZOWSKI

Mirosław

1921

rekrut

1942 - 1942

1242

ŁOPACIŃSKI

Józef

 

kapral

1942 - 1942

1243

ŁOŚ

Jan

1902

ułan

1941 - 1947

1244

ŁOŚ

Adam

1921

ułan

1946

1245

ŁOWCEWICZ

Hipolit

1915

st. ułan

1941 - 1946

1246

ŁUCZAK

Ernest

1914

plutonowy

1942 - 1946

1247

ŁUGOWSKI

Stefan

1914

kapral pchor.

1943 - 1947

1248

ŁUKASIK

Władysław

1912

kapral

1942 - 1946

1249

ŁUKASZEWICZ

Antoni

1908

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1250

ŁUKISZ

Mikołaj

1910

wachmistrz

1942 - 1942

1251

ŁUKOMSKI

Kazimierz

19I1

kapral

1941 - 1946

1252

ŁUKOWSKI

Roman

1905

plutonowy

1941 - 1944

1253

ŁUSZKIEWICZ

Zygmunt

 

plutonowy

1942 - 1942

1254

ŁYSAKOWSKI

Adam

1920

st. ułan

1941 - 1947

1255

ŁYSIONEK

Adolf

1909

st. ułan

1941 - 1946

1256

ŁYSY

Władysław

1906

ułan

1942 - 1942

1257

ŁYSZCZYK

Franciszek

1915

ułan

1941 - 1946

1258

ŁYŻWA

Stanisław

1908

ułan

1941 - 1947

1259

MACH

Jan

1908

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1260

MACH, ŚP

Władysław

1923

ułan

1943 - 1944

1261

MACHERA

Tadeusz

1919

ułan

1942 - 1942

1262

MACHNACZ

Eliasz

1900

ułan

1942 - 1942

1263

MACHNIAK

Józef

1898

wachmistrz

1942 - 1942

1264

MACHNICKI

Aleksander

1914

st. strzelec

1942 - 1943

1265

MACIEJUK

Mikołaj

1915

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

1266

MACIELICA

Konstanty

1914

ułan

1942 - 1942

1267

MACIESZCZUK

Konstanty

1909

ułan

1941 - 1946

1268

MACIOCH

Bolesław

1902

plutonowy

1942 - 1942

1269

MACIOSZEK

Leopold

1907

ułan

1941 - 1946

1270

MACIUGOWSKI

Piotr

1902

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1271

MACKANIEC

Władysław

1908

ułan

1942 - 1942

1272

MACKIEWICZ

Wiktor

1900

kapral

1942 - 1942

1273

MACKIEWICZ

Witold

1910

plutonowy

1942 - 1942

1274

MACKIEWICZ

Zygmunt

 

strzelec

1942 - 1942

1275

MAĆKIEWICZ

Marian

1897

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1276

MADOŃ

Józef

1925

ułan

1943 - 1946

1277

MADZIA

Jan

1924

ułan

1944 - 1945

1278

MAGIS

Paweł

1916

ułan

1941 - 1947

1279

MAGOLAN

Antoni

1916

st. ułan

1941 - 1947

1280

MAGUN

Dominik

1902

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1281

MAJ

Kazimierz

1915

kapral

1944 - 1946

1282

MAJDAŃSKI

Józef

1911

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1283

MAIERSKI

Tomasz

1907

st. ułan

1941 - 1945

1284

MAJEWSKI

Jan

1911

kapral

1941 - 1946

1285

MAJEWSKI

Franciszek

1899

ułan

1942 - 1942

1286

MAJEWSKI

Ludwik

1906

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1287

MAJEWSKI

Władysław

1920

kapral

1942 - 1942

1288

MAJEWSKI

Zygmunt

1918

plutonowy pchor.

1943 - 1947

1289

MAJEWSKI,

Romuald

1923

rekrut

1941 - 1944

1290

MAJKO

Tomasz

1910

strzelec

1942 - 1942

1291

MAJ ORCZYK

Jan

1909

st. ułan

1941 - 1947

1292

MAK

Mikołaj

1910

ułan

1945 - 1945

1293

MAKAREWICZ

Cezary

1902

st. wachmistrz

1941 - 1946

1294

MAKAREWICZ

Michał

1916

ułan

1941 - 1946

1295

MAKOCHONIUK

Albin

1915

kapral

1942 - 1942

1296

MAKOWSKI

Kazimierz

1918

ułan

1943 - 1946

1297

MAKOWSKI

Władysław

1903

plutonowy

1942 - 1942

1298

MAKSYM

Wawrzyniec

1905

plutonowy

1941 - 1943

1299

MAKSYMISZYN

Stanisław

1918

wachmistrz pchor

1941 - 1944

1300

MAKUCH

Tadeusz

1923

ułan

1942 - 1942

1301

MAKUCH

Mieczysław

1923

ułan

1942 - 1942

1302

MAKUCH

Tadeusz

1921

ułan

1942 - 1942

1303

MALEC

Józef

1902

ułan

1942 - 1942

1304

MALESA.

Henryk

1919

st. ułan

1941 - 1945

1305

MALESZEWSKI

Mieczysław

1902

plutonowy

1941 - 1945

1306

MALEWSKI

Aleksander

1908

kapral

1941 - 1946

1307

MALIK

Józef

1926

ułan

1945 - 1947

1308

MALINOWSKI

Bronisław

1893

rotmistrz

1942 - 1942

1309

MALINOWSKI

Bronisław

1910

kapral

1941 - 1946

1310

MALINOWSKI

Jan

1908

kapral

1942 - 1942

1311

MALINOWSKI

Jan

1915

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1312

MALINOWSKI

Jerzy

1917

rekrut

1942 - 1942

1313

MALINOWSKI

Jan

1904

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1314

MALINOWSKI

Henryk

1926

st. ułan

1945 - 1947

1315

MALISZEWSKI

Albert

1897

wachmistrz

1942 - 1942

1316

MALISZEWSKI

Wiktor

1903

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

1317

MALISZEWSKI

Franciszek

1915

ułan

1941 - 1945

1318

MALITA

Władysław

1921

kapralpchor.

1945 - 1946

1319

MALOCH

Stefan

1914

kapral

1941 - 1946

1320

MALUS

Feliks

1914

kapral

1942 - 1942

1321

MAŁECKI

Jan

1899

plutonowy

1942 - 1942

1322

MAŁECKI

Jan

1921

kapral pchor.

1945 - 1947

1323

MAŁYSZKO

Michał

1910

kapral

1942 - 1942

1324

MANCARZ

Jan

1913

kapral

1942 - 1942

1325

MARCINKIEWICZ

Stanisław

1902

ułan

1942 - 1942

1326

MARCINKOWSKI

Kazimierz

1900

kapral

1942 - 1942

1327

MARCINOWSKI

Konstanty

1911

kapral

1942 - 1942

1328

MARCIŃCZYK

Bolesław

1918

ułan

1943 - 1943

1329

MAREK

Andrzej

1902

kapral

1942 - 1942

1330

MARKIEWICZ

Wiktor

1912

pporucznik

1942 - 1942

1331

MARKIEWICZ

Jan

1912

ułan

1941 - 1944

1332

MARKIEWICZ

Antoni

1916

ułan

1942 - 1942

1333

MARKX

Fryderyk

1906

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1334

MARMUŁOWSKI

Ignacy

1910

plutonowy

1941 - 1946

1335

MAROSEK

Mieczysław

1903

plutonowy

1941- 1942

1336

MARSZAŁEK

Józef

1907

ułan

1942 - 1942

1337

MARSZCZEWSKI

Olgierd

 

kpt.

1942

1338

MARSZEWSKI

Stanisław

1916

ułan

1945 - 1946

1339

MARUNIAK

Michał

1923

strzelec

1942 - 1942

1340

MARZĘCKI

Kornel

1908

ułan

1944 - 1947

1341

MASŁOWSKI

Henryk

1900

porucznik

1942 - 1942

1342

MASTALEREK

Stanisław

1898

st. wachmistrz

1941-1946

1343

MASYS

Bolesław

1910

kapral

1942 - 1942

1344

MATRASZEK

Michał

1910

ułan

1942 - 1942

1345

MATRASZEK

Bronisław

1916

ułan

1944 - 1946

1346

MATULEWICZ

Edward

1912

plutonowy

1941 - 1945

1347

MATULIS

Franciszek

1906

ułan

1941 - 1947

1348

MATUSZEK

Bronisław

1910

ułan

1942 - 1942

1349

MATYCZYŃSKI

Wirgiliusz

 

kapral

 

1350

MATYCZYŃSKI

Wirbin

 

kapral

 

1351

MATYKA

Tadeusz

1915

ułan

1942 - 1942

1352

MATYS

Władysław

1920

rekrut

1942 - 1942

1353

MAZUR

Marian

1916

plutonowy

1941 - 1946

1354

MAZUR

Wacław

1905

ułan

1941 - 1942

1355

MAZUREK

Jan

1903

ułan

1942 - 1942

1356

MAZURKIEWICZ

Jerzy-Julian

1922

plut pchor.

1942 - 1944

1357

MAZURKIEWICZ

Franciszek

1913

ułan

1941 - 1944

1358

MAŹNIK

Józef

1909

st. ułan

1941 - 1945

1359

MĄCZKOWSKI

Aleksander

1909

kapral

1941 - 1946

1360

MĄCZKOWSKI

Zygmunt

1924

ułan

1944 - 1947

1361

MĄKA

Józef

1900

ułan

1942 - 1942

1362

MĄKOISKI

Janusz

1914

ułan

1942 - 1942

1363

MECH

Paweł

1899

wachmistrz

1941 - 1945

1364

MELCER

Leon

1914

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1365

MELKA

Tomasz

1899

plutonowy

1942 - 1942

1366

MELLER

Izrael

1900

st. ułan

 

1367

MELZAK

Benek

1920

rekrut

1942 - 1942

1368

MEREDYK

Władysław

1913

ułan

1942 - 1942

1369

MĘŻYŃSKI

Ludwik

1916

plutonowy

1941 - 1944

1370

MIANOWSKI

Piotr

1914

kapral

1941 - 1946

1371

MIĄTKI

Gustaw

1908

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1372

MICHALAK

Alfred

1902

pporucznik

1942 - 1942

1373

MICHALAK

Wincenty

1912

ułan

1942 - 1942

1374

MICHALCZYK

Jan

1909

ułan

1942 - 1942

1375

MICHALEWSKI

Kazimierz

1899

porucznik

1941 - 1942

1376

MICHALIK

Henryk

1911

pporucznik

1945 - 1947

1377

MICHALKIEWICZ

Stanisław

1914

kapral

1941 - 1946

1378

MICHALSKI

Jan

1922

st. ułan

1945 - 1947

1379

MICHAŁOWSKI

Eugeniusz

1913

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1380

MICHAŁOWSKI

Julian

1907

plutonowy

1942 - 1942

1381

MICHNIEWICZ

Wiktor

1911

ułan

1941 - 1947

1382

MICHUŁKA

Józef

1916

kapral

1946 - 1946

1383

MICKIEWICZ

Franciszek

1904

st. wachmistrz

1942

1384

MICZKA

Jan

1897

plutonowy

1942 - 1942

1385

MIEDZA

Herman

1922

ułan

1945 - 1945

1386

MIELCAREK

Franciszek

1917

plutonowy

1942 - 1942

1387

MIELCZAREK

Jan

1903

st. ułan

1941 - 1947

1388

MIELŻYŃSKI

Jerzy

1901

rotmistrz

1945 - 1945

1389

MIERNIK

Tadeusz

1909

pporucznik

1945 - 1946

1390

MIERZEJEWSKI

Szczepan

1917

plut pchor.

1942 - 1942

1391

MIERZWA

Jan

1902

plutonowy

1941 - 1943

1392

MIESZCZANKOWSKI

Zygmunt

1896

major dypl.

1945 - 1946

1393

MIGOWSKI

Piotr

1918

st.ułan

1941 - 1946

1394

MIKA

Jan

1908

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1395

MIKICIUK

Adam

1908

st. ułan

1941 - 1945

1396

MIKŁUSZ

Antoni

1914

st. ułan

1941 - 1946

1397

MIKSZA

Antoni

1918

kapral

1942 - 1942

1398

MIKUCKI

Alfons

1912

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1399

MILCARZ

Bolesław

1914

ułan

1941 - 1947

1400

MILESZKO

Adam

1895

kapral

1942 - 1942

1401

MILEWSKI

Kazimierz

1898

st. wachmistrz

1941 - 1946

1402

MILEWSKI

Władysław

1903

ułan

1941 - 1942

1403

MILICZEK

Wincenty

1925

ułan

1945 - 1946

1404

MILLER

Piotr

1901

st. wachmistrz

1941 - 1943

1405

MILLER

Stanisław

1919

plutonowypchor.

1942 - 1942

1406

MINEYKO

Tomasz

1901

rotmistrz

1946 - 1947

1407

MINKINA

Stanisław

1915

st. ułan

1941 - 1946

1408

MINKOWSKI

Feliks

1909

plutonowy

1941 - 1946

1409

MIRECKI

Bronisław

1918

ułan

1945 - 1946

1410

MIRKIN

Morduch

1913

ułan

1942 - 1942

1411

MIRONOWICZ

KUŹllla

1913

kapral

1941 - 1946

1412

MISIAK

Jan

1907

kapral

1941 - 1945

1413

MISZTAK

Kazimierz

1920

wachmistrzpchor

1943 - 1947

1414

MITERSKI

Edmund

1898

chorąży

1941 - 1942

1415

MITTELSTAEDT

Kazimierz

1905

porucznik

1942 - 1942

1416

MITURA

Tadeusz

1925

ułan

1943 - 1944

1417

MLASTOŃ

Leszek

1924

ułan

1945 - 1946

1418

MŁYNARCZYK

Romuald

1926

ułan

1945 - 1946

1419

MOC

Władysław

1914

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1420

MOCZYŃSKI

Józef

1914

kapral

1942 - 1947

1421

MOGUCKI

Piotr

1907

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1422

MOJSA

Kazimierz

1912

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1423

MOLEK

Tadeusz

1925

ułan

1943 - 1946

1424

MOLEK

Władysław

1924

ułan

1945 - 1946

1425

MOLIŃSKI

Piotr

1918

rekrut

1941 - 1944

1426

MORAWSKI

Andrzej

1905

ułan

1941 - 1942

1427

MORAWSKI

Andrzej

1907

st. ułan

1941 - 1947

1428

MORDAS

Bolesław

1921

ułan

1943 - 1943

1429

MORDEI

Filip

1900

st. wachmistrz

1941 - 1944

1430

MOROZ

Feliks

1914

ułan

1944 - 1946

1431

MOROZ

Fryderyk

1909

porucznik

1943 - 1947

1432

MORYC

Stanisław

1912

ułan

1942 - 1942

1433

MORZIONEK

Wasyl

1907

ułan

1942 - 1942

1434

MOSKAL

Włodzimierz

1917

kapral

1942 - 1942

1435

MOSKWA

Józef

1900

plutonowy

1942 - 1942

1436

MOSSAKOWSKI

Adam

1910

plutonowy

1941 - 1944

1437

MOSSAKOWSKI

Jan

1905

rotmistrz

1945 - 1946

1438

MOSZORO

Romuald

1900

chor.

1941 - 1942

1439

MOŚCICKI

Jan Kazimierz

1915

plutonowypchor.

1945

1440

MOSIŃSKI

Franciszek

1907

kapral

1943 - 1946

1441

MOSZYŃSKI

Jerzy

1919

pporucznik

1945 - 1947

1442

MOŚCICKI

Jan

1915

pporucznik

1946 - 1947

1443

MOTYKA

Aleksander

1921

kanon.

1942 - 1947

1444

MOTYLEWSKI

Ludwik

1898

plutonowy

1942- 1942

1445

MOŻDŻEŃSKI

Heliodor

1923

strzelec

1942 - 1942

1446

MOŻEJKO

Mieczysław

1916

kapral

1942 - 1942

1447

MOŹDZIŃSKI

Stanisław

1921

ułan

1941 - 1944

1448

MROŻEK

Wilhelm

1925

ułan

1945 - 1947

1449

MROZOWSKI

Zbigniew

1921

kapral pchor.

1945 - 1945

1450

MRÓWKA

Józef

1902

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

1451

MRÓZ

Jan

1905

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1452

MŚCIBOJEWSKI

Mieczysław

1909

ułan

1943 - 1943

1453

MULARCZYK

Bronisław

1909

rekrut

1942 - 1942

1454

MULEWSKI

Jan

1905

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1455

MUROŃCZYK

Kazimierz

1905

kapral

1942 - 1942

1456

MUSIOŁ

Alojzy

1925

ułan

1944 - 1945

1457

MUSZYŃSKI

Władysław

1912

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1458

MYCIAK

Stanisław

1900

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1459

MYSŁAK

Jan

1907

st. ułan

1942 - 1946

1460

MYSZKO

Wojciech

1906

ułan

1942 - 1942

1461

MYŚLIWIEC

Jan

1917

ułan

1942 - 1942

1462

MYTYCH

Franciszek

1915

st. ułan

1941 - 1947