1764

RACKI

Tadeusz

1915

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

1765

RACZKOWSKI

Leon

1926

ułan

1944 - 1947

1766

RADECKI

Eryk

1922

ułan

 

1767

RADKIEWICZ

Wiktor

1900

ułan

1941-1941

1768

RADKOWSKI

Tomasz

1914

kapral

1941 - 1947

1769

RADŁOWSKI

Zbigniew

1925

kapral pchr.

1945 - 1945

1770

RADOCHOŃSKI

Paweł

1905

ułan

1941 - 1943

1771

RADOMSKI

Robert

1914

ułan

1941 - 1946

1772

RADWAŃSKI

Zdzisław

1905

plutonowy pchor.

1941 - 1943

1773

RADZIKIEWICZ

Władysław

1902

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

1774

RADZIKOWSKI

Franciszek

1901

st. ułan

1941 - 1946

1775

RADZISZEWSKI

Józef

1905

kapral

1941 - 1942

1776

RADZIWON

Michał

1900

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

1777

RAKOWSKI

Bronisław

1916

st. ułan

1941 - 1946

1778

RAKSIMOWICZ

Alojzy

1898

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

1779

RAMATOWSKI

Hieronim

1918

st. ułan

1943 - 1946

1780

RAPACEWICZ

Aleksander

1905

kapral

1941 - 1942

1781

RAPCZEWSKI

Zenon

1918

ułan

1943 - 1946

1782

RATUSZNY

Michał

1912

st. ułan

1944 - 1947

1783

RAUBO

Stanisław

1922

rekrut

1941 - 1942

1784

RAWA

Marian

1915

plutonowy

1941 - 1946

1785

RAYSKI

Stanisław

1906

plutonowy

1941 - 1943

1786

RĄBALSKI

Stanisław

1905

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

1787

RDUCH

Alojzy

1925

ułan

1944 - 1945

1788

RECŁAW

Brunon

1925

ułan

 

1789

REKSYN

Bolesław

1902

ułan

1941 - 1942

1790

REPCZYŃSKI

Franciszek

1896

wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

1791

RESZKA

Aleksander

1900

kapral

1941 - 1947

1792

REUTT

Józef

1901

kapral

1941 - 1947

1793

REWIONL<O

Kazimierz

1911

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

1794

ROBAKIEWICZ

Jerzy

1927

kapral

1945 - 1947

1795

ROBINSON

Aleksander

1927

st. ułan

1946 - 1947

1796

RODZIEWICZ

Władysław

1912

ułan

1941 - 1942

1797

ROGALSKI

Jan

1909

kapral

1941 - 1942

1798

ROGALSKI

Bronisław

1914

pporucznik

1941 - 1944

1799

ROGOWSKI

Leon

1903

plutonowy

1941 - 1946

1800

ROGOWSKI

Stanisław

1915

st. ułan

1941 - 1946

1801

ROGOWSKI

Leon

1903

plutonowy

1941

1802

ROGÓLSKI

Piotr

1912

plutonowy

1942 - 1946

1803

ROGUCKI

Władysław

1902

ułan

1941 - 1942

1804

ROJAN

Michał

1907

kapral

1941 - 1947

1805

ROJECKI

Władysław

1902

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

1806

ROJEK

Wojciech

1908

st. ułan

1941 - 1946

1807

ROKMAN

Dawid

1911

ułan

1941 - 1943

1808

ROLA

Józef

1916

ułan

1941 -1944

1809

ROLA

Stanisław

1912

ułan

1941-1941

1810

ROLBIECKI

Jan

1901

kapral

1941 - 1946

1811

ROLIKOWSKI

Stanisław

1914

ułan

1941 - 1941

1812

ROLKA

Leon

1916

st. ułan

1941 - 1947

1813

ROLKA

Hubert

1915

kapral

1944 - 1946

1814

ROMAŃCZUK

Władysław

1913

plutonowy

1941 - 1944

1815

ROMANIEC

Jan

1924

ułan

1943 - 1946

1816

ROMANIUK

Timofiej

1905

ułan

1941 - 1942

1817

ROMANOWSKI

Jerzy

1896

chor.

1945 - 1945

1818

ROMBEL

Wacław

1925

ułan

1944 - 1946

1819

ROSIŃSKI

Bogusław

1914

ks. kapelan

1945 - 1947

1820

ROSIŃSKI

Czesław

1912

plutonowy

1941 - 1946

1821

ROSIŃSKI

Marian

1897

plutonowy

1942 - 1942

1822

ROSIŃSKI

Stanisław

1902

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

1823

ROŚLIK

Bronisław

1914

ułan

1941 - 1941

1824

ROSOŁEK

Józef

1925

ułan

1945 - 1946

1825

ROSTKOWSKI

Mikołaj

1920

ułan

1944 - 1945

1826

ROSZKOWSKI

Jerzy

1906

rotmistrz

1941 - 1942

1827

ROWIŃSKI

Józef

1920

rekrut

1941 - 1942

1828

ROZALSKI

Stanisław

1907

plutonowy

1941 - 1946

1829

ROZENBERG

Hersz

1897

kapral

1941 - 1942

1830

ROZMYSŁO

Witold

1908

ułan

1941 - 1946

1831

ROŻEK

Michał

1910

kapral

1941 - 1942

1832

ROŻEK

Leon

1913

plutonowy

1942 - 1943

1833

ROZPĘDOWSKI

Wincenty

1903

kapral

1941 - 1942

1834

ROZPĘDOWSKI

Andrzej

1914

ułan

1941 - 1942

1835

ROZWADOWSKI

Ryszard

1920

st. ułan

1941 - 1946

1836

ROZWADOWSKI

Stefan

1923

st. ułan

1941 - 1946

1837

ROZWÓD

Ignacy

1899

kapral

1941-1941

1838

RÓŻNICKI

Jan

1913

ułan

1944 - 1947

1839

RÓŻYCKI

Franciszek

1918

plutonowy

1941 - 1941

1840

RÓŻYCKI

Mieczysław

1914

strzelec

1941 - 1946

1841

RUBACKI

Walenty

1915

ułan

1941 - 1942

1842

RUCIŃSKI

Bronisław

1913

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

1843

RUDAK

Piotr

1907

kapral

1942 - 1946

1844

RUDECKI

Bolesław

1916

ułan

1941 - 1943

1845

RUDKO

Mikołaj

1911

ułan

1941 - 1943

1846

RUDNICKI

Marian

1915

ułan

1941 - 1946

1847

RUDNICKI

Ludwik

1925

ułan

1943 - 1944

1848

RUDOLPH

Jerzy

1908

pporucznik

1941 - 1943

1849

RUDZIECKI

Henryk

1906

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

1850

RUDZIŃSKI

Jan

1913

ułan

1941 - 1942

1851

RUDZIŃSKI

Kazimierz

1913

kapral

1941 - 1942

1852

RUDZKI

Wacław

1905

porucznik

1942 - 1942

1853

RUDZKI

Mikołai

1911

plutonowy

1941 - 1944

1854

RUKAT

Jan

1913

pporucznik

1941 - 1947

1855

RUMOWSKI

Władysław

1912

ułan

1941 - 1942

1856

RUSIEWICZ

Michał

1901

plutonowy

1942 - 1942

1857

RUSOWICZ

Wincenty

1910

st. ułan

1941 - 1941

1858

RUSS

Paweł

1923

st. ułan

1944 - 1946

1859

RUSZEL

Aleksander

1915

st. strzel.

1941 - 1943

1860

RUTA

Józef

1908

ułan

4 I - 1943

1861

RUTKIEWICZ

Gorgoniusz

1915

st. ułan

1941 - 1944

1862

RUTKOWSKI

Bolesław

1919

strzelec

1942 - 1942

1863

RUTKOWSKI

Henryk

1921

ułan

1941 - 1942

1864

RUTKOWSKI

Wacław

1907

kapral

1941 - 1942

1865

RYBACZEK

Tadeusz

1915

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

1866

RYBARCZYK

Ignacy

1905

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

1867

RYBICKI

Leszek

1913

pporucznik

1941 - 1942

1868

RYBICKI

Henryk

1910

kapral

1941 - 1947

1869

RYBICKI

Leon

1896

plutonowy

1941 - 1941

1870

RYBNIK

Czesław

1914

ułan

1946

1871

RYCHERT

Jan

1910

st. ułan

1941 - 1947

1872

RYCHLIK

Lucjan

1914

kapral

1941 - 1946

1873

RYCHLIŃSKI

Marian

1917

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

1874

RYGIEL

Józef

1923

st. ułan

1945 - 1947

1875

RYGOROWICZ

Władysław

1915

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

1876

RYK

Jan

1907

wachmistrz

1941 - 1943

1877

RYMARSKI

Jan

1896

wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

1878

RYMARZ

Stanisław

1907

kapral

1941 - 1941

1879

RYMASZEWSKI

Zbigniew

1916

pporucznik

1945 - 1947

1880

RYMSZEWICZ

Adam

1913

kapral

1941 - 1946

1881

RYSIAK

Józef

1914

st. ułan

1941 - 1947

1882

RYSZKA

Piotr

1907

ułan

1941 - 1947

1883

RYŚNIK

Stanisław

1912

kapral

1941 - 1942

1884

RYŻEWSKI

Edward

1911

kapral

1941-1941

1885

RZĄŻEWSKI

Grzegorz

1910

ułan

1941-1941

1886

RZEPA

Stefan

1903

ułan

1941 - 1942

1887

RZEPNICKI

Leon

1901

plutonowy

1941 - 1946

1888

RZESZUTKO

Eugeniusz

1923

ułan

1943 - 1947

1889

SABAJTIS

Bronisław

1912

ułan

1944 - 1946

1890

SADKOWSKI

Piotr

1914

kapral

1941 - 1942

1891

SADŁOWSKI

Józef

1902

wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

1892

SADOWSKI

Konstanty

1915

plutonowy pchr.

1941 - 1942

1893

SADOWSKI

Andrzej

1916

ułan

1941 - 1941

1894

SADOWSKI

Jan

1923

ułan

1945 - 1946

1895

SAGAN

Jan

1925

ułan

1945 - 1946

1896

SAHAJDA

Jan

1908

ułan

1941 - 1941

1897

SAL

Adam

1909

ułan

1942 - 1942

1898

SALA

Józef

1907

ułan

1941 - 1942

1899

SALAMON

Jan

1925

ułan

1945 - 1946

1900

SALDZIUN

Bronisław

1916

ułan

1941-1941

1901

SAIMONOWICZ

Jarosław

1916

pporucznik

1941 - 1942

1902

SAŁACIŃSKI

Jan

1903

plutonowy

1941 - 1944

1903

SAMEK

Antoni

1911

plutonowy pchr.

1941 - 1945

1904

SAMISZ

Konrad

1924

st. ułan

1944 - 1946

1905

SAMOTKOWSKI

Jan

1896

wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

1906

SAMULEWICZ

Włodzimierz

1912

st. wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

1907

SANIUK

Wincenty

1923

ułan

1943 - 1946

1908

SANKIEWICZ

Bernard

1917

plutonowy pchr.

1943 - 1947

1909

SARANIECKI

Eugeniusz

1916

kapral

1941 - 1942

1910

SARNECKI

Franciszek

1902

kapral

1941 - 1942

1911

SARNOWSKI

Klemens

1906

plutonowy

1941 - 1947

1912

SASADEUSZ

Kazimierz

1924

ułan

1941 - 1946

1913

SASINOWSKI

Mieczysław

1901

kapral

1941 - 1945

1914

SASINOWSKI

Leonard

1912

kapral

1944 - 1944

1915

SAWCZYK

Sergiej

1902

ułan

1941 - 1941

1916

SAWENKO

Aleksander

1915

kapral

1941 - 1941

1917

SAWICKI

Bazyli

1908

ułan

1941 - 1942

1918

SAWICKI

Edward

1924

strzelec

1942 - 1942

1919

SAWICKI

Mieczysław

1917

kapral

1941 - 1944

1920

SAWICKI

Mirosław

1906

rotmistrz

1945 - 1945

1921

SAWICKI

Wincenty

1909

kapral

1941 - 1946

1922

SAWICKI

Władysław

1916

ułan

1944 - 1947

1923

SAWINKO

Piotr

1908

ułan

1941 - 1941

1924

SCHMIDT

Eugeniusz

1922

kapral pchr.

1945 - 1946

1925

SCHMIDT

Józef

1906

kapral

1941 - 1942

1926

SCHMIGIELSKI

Lejba

1906

ułan

1941 -1941

1927

SCHNAJDER

Ludwik

 

plutonowy

1942 - 1942

1928

SCHNUR

Eliasz

1903

plutonowy

1941 - 1944

1929

SCHON

Borys

1909

pporucznik

1942 - 1942

1930

SCHROTER

Stanisław

1917

kapral pchr.

1943 - 1945

1931

SCIGALSKI

Piotr

1924

ułan

1944 - 1945

1932

SENK

Antoni

1899

st. wachrn.

1941 - 1946

1933

SEŃCZUK

Roman

1912

ułan

1941 - 1942

1934

SERAFM

Józef

1908

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

1935

SERWACKI

Aleksander

1910

plutonowy

1941 - 1941

1936

SET/AK

Adam

1905

ułan

1941 - 1946

1937

SIĄKAŁA

Józef

1902

ułan

1941 - 1943

1938

SIDOROWICZ

Czesław

1909

plutonowy

1941 - 1941

1939

SIDORSKI

Marceli

1897

st. ułan

1941 - 1941

1940

SIEĆKO

Arkadiusz

1914

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

1941

SIELEWICZ

Stefan

1901

kapral

1941 - 1942

1942

SIELICKI

Jan

1920

kapral

1941 - 1946

1943

SIELICKI

Jerzy

1923

plutonowy pchr.

1943 - 1947

1944

SIEMIENIEWSKI

Henryk

1927

ułan

1945 - 1946

1945

SIEMIENIUK

Jan

1906

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

1946

SIEMIEŃSKI

Wilhelm

1922

pporucznik

1945 - 1947

1947

SIEMIRADZKI

Michał

1904

porucznik

1942

1948

SIENIUTO

Bazyli

1915

ułan

1941-1941

1949

SIENKIEWICZ

Józef

1908

ułan

1941 - 1941

1950

SIENKOWSKI

Romuald

1904

ułan

1941-1941

1951

SIERACKI

Wiktor

1915

kapral

1941 - 1941

1952

SIERADZKI

Michał

1912

st. ułan

1941 - 1941

1953

SIEROTKA

Józef

1898

st. wachrn.

1941 - 1942

1954

SIKORA

Franciszek

1920

rekrut

1941 - 1942

1955

SIKORSKI

Eugeniusz

1916

ułan

1943 - 1946

1956

SIKORSKI

Franciszek

1905

st. ułan

1941 - 1947

1957

SINKIEWICZ

Ignacy

1904

st. ułan

1941-1941

1958

SITNIK

Antoni

 

chor.

1941 - 1941

1959

SIUDA

Zbigniew

1910

porucznik lek.

1942 - 1946

1960

SIUDYŁA

Leszek

1925

st. ułan

1945 - 1946

1961

SIWEK

Jan

1898

chor.

1944 - 1945

1962

SIWICKI

Władysław

1916

ułan

1941 - 1946

1963

SIWIEC

Julian

1906

st. ułan

1941 - 1947

1964

SIWOSZKO

Aleksander

1911

kapral

1941 - 1942

1965

SIWY

Bronisław

1900

kapral

1941 - 1942

1966

SKALSKI

Janusz

1907

kapral

1942 - 1944

1967

SKAŃSKI

Jerzy

1915

kapral

1941 - 1946

1968

SKIBA

Leon

1901

wachrn.

1941 - 1942

1969

SKIBA

Józef

1915

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

1970

SKIBA

Stanisław

1907

ułan

1941 - 1942

1971

SKINDER

Wacław

1909

kapral

1941 - 1946

1972

SKLAWER

Bernard

1907

kapral

1941 - 1943

1973

SKOCZYŃSKI

Wacław

1899

kapral

1941 - 1942

1974

SKOCZYŃSKI

Zygmunt

1917

pporucznik

1945 - 1946

1975

SKOTNICKI

Hieronim

1902

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

1976

SKOWROŃSKI

Zygmunt

1913

pporucznik

1942 - 1944

1977

SKOWROŃSKI

Franciszek

1903

st. ułan

1941 - 1943

1978

SKREBIEC

Maksymilian

1911

ułan

1941 - 1946

1979

SKRZYPCZAK

Wojciech

1900

plutonowy

1941 - 1941

1980

SKRZYPIEC

Franciszek

1900

ułan

1941 - 1942

1981

SKURAT

Florian

1914

ułan

1941 - 1946

1982

SŁABOSZEWSKI

Józef

1905

plutonowy

1941 - 1947

1983

SŁABOSZEWSKI

Henryk

1925

ułan

1945 - 1946

1984

SŁADKOWSKI

Szymon

1903

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

1985

SŁAWIK

Piotr

1906

ułan

1941 - 1942

1986

SŁAWIŃSKI

Jerzy

1893

ułan

1941 - 1942

1987

SŁAWIŃSKI

Janusz

1926

ułan

1945 - 1946

1988

SŁAWSKI

Henryk

1920

ułan

1946 - 1947

1989

SŁOMIAK

Marian

1901

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

1990

SŁOMIANY

Władysław

1923

ułan

1941-1947

1991

SŁOMKA

Stefan

1925

kapral pchr.

1945 - 1945

1992

SŁONIOWSKI

Kazimierz

1911

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

1993

SŁOTA

Józef

1923

ułan

1945 - 1945

1994

SŁOWIŃSKI

Bronisław

1914

st. ułan

1941-1947

1995

SŁOWIŃSKI

Edward

1922

ułan

1944 - 1945

1996

SŁUSZKO

Antoni

1917

st. ułan

1941 - 1947

1997

SMAGUR

Andrzej

1901

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

1998

SMODLIBOWSKI

Antoni

1901

major

1944 - 1944

1999

SMOLARCZYK

Franciszek

1910

ułan

1943 - 1944

2000

SMOLEŃ

Józef

1905

ułan

1941 - 1945

2001

SMOLKA

Marian

1904

pporucznik

1942 - 1946

2002

SMUGA

Józef

1916

st. ułan

1941 - 1946

2003

SMUŻNY

Władysław

1896

wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

2004

SMYCZ

Szymon

1905

ułan

1941 - 1942

2005

SMYKA

Władysław

1922

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2006

SNARSKI

Czesław

1916

st. ułan

1941 - 1946

2007

SOBCZAK

Julian

1921

st. ułan

1945 - 1945

2008

SOBCZUK

Jan

1920

ułan

1941 - 1946

2009

SOBECZKO

Joachim

1923

ułan

1944 - 1947

2010

SOBIERAJSKI

Karol

1920

rekrut

1941 - 1942

2011

SOBIK

Benedykt

1924

ułan

1944 - 1947

2012

SOBKIEWICZ

Stefan

1912

pporucznik

1942 - 1942

2013

SOBOLEWSKI

Karol

1892

major.

1942 - 1942

2014

SOBOLEWSKI

Stanisław

1915

pporucznik

1942 - 1942

2015

SOBOLEWSKI

Władysław

1898

plutonowy

1941 - 1941

2016

SOBOLEWSKI

Adolf

1913

ułan

1941 - 1944

2017

SOCHA

Aleksy

1902

st. wachmistrz

1943 - 1944

2018

SOCHA

Jan

1899

sierżant

1942 - 1943

2019

SOCHA

Kazimierz

1926

ułan

1945 - 1947

2020

SOJKA

Wiktor

1905

kapral

1941-1947

2021

SOKALSKI

Albin

1920

plutonowy pchr.

1941 - 1947

2022

SOKOŁOWSKI

Bolesław

1920

rekrut

1941 - 1942

2023

SOKOŁOWSKI

Henryk

1922

ułan

1944 - 1945

2024

SOKOŁOWSKI

Piotr

1910

kapral

1941 -1942

2025

SOKOŁOWSKI

Piotr

1915

ułan

1941 - 1941

2026

SOKOŁOWSKI

Ryszard

1920

kapral pchr.

1944 - 1945

2027

SOLECKI

Jan

1915

ułan

1941 - 1942

2028

SOŁONIEWICZ

Marcin

1915

ułan

1941 - 1942

2029

SOŁOWIEJ

Jan

1916

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2030

SOŁOWIEJ

Konstanty

1906

ułan

1941 - 1942

2031

SOŁTYSIAK

Leon

1895

wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

2032

SOŁTYSIK

Jan

1925

ułan

1941 - 1941

2033

SOMMER

Józef

1916

ułan

1941 - 1944

2034

SOROKO

Stanisław

1914

pporucznik

1941 - 1942

2035

SOSIŃSKI

Michał

1913

ułan

1941-1947

2036

SOSNOWSKI

Stanisław

1903

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2037

SOSNOWSKI

Michał

1919

ułan

1943 - 1944

2038

SOWA

Józef

1917

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2039

SOWIŃSKI

Franciszek

1899

st. ułan

1941 -1941

2040

SPETT

Emanuel

1902

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2041

SPIRYDOWICZ

Józef

1912

ułan

1941 - 1942

2042

SPŁAWSKI

Wojciech

1907

ułan

1941 - 1944

2043

SPOCZVŃSKI

Jan

1911

ułan

1941 - 1943

2044

SPOCZYŃSKI

Jan

1911

ułan

1941

2045

SPROGIS

Andrzej

1899

wachmistrz

1945 - 1946

2046

SREDZIŃSKI

Zygmunt

 

ułan

1941 - 1941

2047

STACH

Alfred

1922

ułan

1944 - 1947

2048

STACHNIAK

Józef

1898

kapral

1942 - 1942

2049

STACHOWSKI

Antoni

1914

plutonowy

1945 - 1946

2050

STADNICKI

Stanisław

1909

ułan

1941 - 1941

2051

STADNICKI

Grzegorz

1927

ułan

1945 - 1946

2052

STADNIK

Stanisław

1911

kapral pchr.

1944 - 1946

2053

STALOCH

Józef

1903

ułan

1944 - 1945

2054

STANARZ

Stanisław

1906

st. ułan

1941 - 1946

2055

STANEK

Eugeniusz

1920

ułan

1943 - 1946

2056

STANIEK

Stanisław

1909

ułan

1944 - 1947

2057

STANIEK

Jerzy

1927

ułan

1946 - 1946

2058

STANISZEWSKI

Stanisław

1898

ułan

1941 - 1942

2059

STANISZEWSKI

Kazimierz

1902

ułan

1941 - 1945

2060

STANKIEWICZ

Władys{aw

1901

plutonowy

1941 - 1945

2061

STANKIEWICZ

Władysław

1902

plutonowy

1941 - 1944

2062

STANKIEWICZ

Edward

1904

plutonowy

191941-02-01

2063

STANKIEWICZ

Zygmunt

1918

plutonowy pchr.

1941 - 1942

2064

STANKIEWICZ

Zygmunt

1918

plutonowy pchr.

1941 - 1942

2065

STANKIEWICZ

Zbigniew

1922

kapral pchr.

1943 - 1943

2066

STANKIEWICZ

Dominik

1918

ułan

1945 - 1946

2067

STANKOSZ

Teofil

1904

ułan

1941-1941

2068

STANULCZYK

Feliks

1900

ułan

1945 - 1945

2069

STAŃCZYK

Zygmunt

1924

ułan

1945 - 1947

2070

STARGULEWSKI

Bolesław

1907

st. ułan

1941 - 1946

2071

STAROŃ

Stanisław

1912

kapral

1941 - 1946

2072

STASIAK

Bronisław

 

kapral

 

2073

STASIAK

Edmund

1927

ułan

1945 - 1947

2074

STASIAK

Jerzy

1924

kapral pchr.

1946

2075

STASIAK

Stanisław

1910

kapral

1941 - 1942

2076

STASIUKIEWICZ

Edward

1914

st. ułan

1941 - 1946

2077

STASIUKIWICZ

Czesław

1910

st. ułan

1941 - 1941

2078

STASZEWSKI

Władysław

1907

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

2079

STASZKIEWICZ

Jan

1917

ułan

1943 - 1945

2080

STASZKIEWICZ

Zbigniew

1927

ułan

1945 - 1946

2081

STAWAŃSKI

Władysław

1901

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2082

STAWARSKI

Karol

1904

ułan

1945 - 1947

2083

STAWIERSKI

Antoni

1906

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

2084

STAWIŃSKI

Aleksander

1909

ułan

1941-1941

2085

STEC

Franciszek

1909

pporucznik

1942 - 1944

2086

STECKIEWICZ

Wacław

1907

ułan

1941 - 1942

2087

STEFANOWICZ

Wacław

1905

ułan

1941 - 1943

2088

STEFAŃSKI

Stanisław

1917

pporucznik

1942 - 1942

2089

STEK

Robert

1918

ułan

1945 - 1945

2090

STELMACH

Józef

1899

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2091

STEMPKOWSKI

Jan

1904

ułan

1941 - 1941

2092

STEMPLEWSKI

Roman

1912

plutonowy

92 - 93

2093

STEMPURSKI

Józef

1907

kapral

1942 - 1942

2094

STEWART

Ginter

1922

ułan

1944 - 1945

2095

STĘPNIAK

Eugeniusz

1903

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

2096

STĘPNIAK

Józef

1904

ułan

1941-1947

2097

STIELER

Aleksander

1897

st. wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

2098

STOCHLA

Franciszek

1896

chor.

1941 - 1942

2099

STOKARSKI

Jerzy

1919

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

2100

STOKŁOSA

Franciszek

1917

st. wachmistrz

1941 - 1947

2101

STOLIK

Mojżesz

1912

ułan

1941 - 1942

2102

STOPCZYŃSKI

Tadeusz

1927

ułan

1945

2103

STOSIK

Alojzy

1912

plutonowy

1941-1947

2104

STOPICZYŃSKI

Andrzej

1921

kapral pchr.

1946

2105

STRASZEWSKI

Mieczysław

1918

rekrut

1941 - 1942

2106

STRAUCH

Jan

1912

pporucznik

1946 - 1946

2107

STRAWIAK

Stefan

1915

kapral

1941 - 1946

2108

STRAWIŃSKI

Jan

1895

kapral

1941 - 1942

2109

STRICKIER

Karol

1902

rotmistrz

1942 - 1942

2110

STRUKOWICZ

Konstanty

1898

st. wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

2111

STRUMPH W OJTKIEWICZ

Stanisław

1907

rotmistrz

1941 - 1942

2112

STRZEBOWSKI

Bolesław

1922

ułan

1944 - 1945

2113

STRZELEC

Ludwik

1904

ułan

1941 - 1943

2114

STRZELEC

Stefan

1913

st. ułan

1941 - 1947

2115

STRZELECKI

Feliks

1915

ułan

1941 - 1946

2116

STRZELECKI

Leon

1895

płk. dypl.

1945 - 1947

2117

STRZEŻEK

Feliks

1914

ułan

1941 - 1944

2118

STRZYŻ

Józef

1919

ułan

1943 - 1946

2119

STRZYŻYŃSKI

Jan

1904

plutonowy

1945 - 1945

2120

STYCZEŃ

Feliks

1906

kapral

1941 - 1942

2121

STYKA

Mieczysław

1918

strzelec

1942 - 1942

2122

SUCHOCKI

Bronisław

1922

st. ułan

1941 - 1946

2123

SUCHODOLSKI

Jan

1913

ułan

1941 - 1944

2124

SUCHTA

Franciszek

1916

ułan

1941 - 1941

2125

SUCHWAŁKO

Bronisław

1913

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2126

SUCHY

Arkadiusz Tadel

1909

ułan

1941 - 1941

2127

SUDEKA

Wojciech

1900

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2128

SUDNIK

Józef

1913

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

2129

SUDOMIR

Franciszek

1902

st.ułan

1941 - 1942

2130

SUPRANOWICZ

Aleksander

1907

plutonowy pchr.

1941 - 1942

2131

SURDYKOWSKI

Kazimierz

1920

rekrut

1941 - 1942

2132

SUROWICZ

Tadeusz

1897

st. wachmistrz

1942

2133

SUSZKO

Stanisław

1913

ułan

1941 - 1941

2134

SUSZYŃSKI

Mikołaj

1903

pporucznik

1942 - 1942

2135

SWAT

Stanisław

1908

plutonowy

1941 - 1943

2136

SYLWONIK

Józef

1907

kapral

1941 - 1942

2137

SYPEL

Władysław

1918

porucznik

1942 - 1947

2138

SZABATURA

Józef

1923

ułan

1943 - 1946

2139

SZABŁOWSKI

Feliks

1912

st. wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

2140

SZABUNIO

Bronisław

1919

ułan

1944 - 1945

2141

SZACIŁOWSKI

Bronisław

1907

ułan

1941 - 1942

2142

SZADE

Edmund

1919

ułan

1945 - 1945

2143

SZADKOWSKI .

Zbigniew

1923

ułan

1941 - 1946

2144

SZAFIROWSKI

Józef

1898

wachmistrz

1941 - 1946

2145

SZAFRAN

Michał

1895

rotmistrz

1941 - 1942

2146

SZAFRANEK

Józef

1925

ułan

1945 -1947

2147

SZAJEWSKI

Józef

1919

kapral

1941 - 1946

2148

SZAKRAS

Henryk

1925

kapral

1945 - 1946

2149

SZAŁAJKO

Stanisław

1901

kapral

1941 - 1942

2150

SZAMATOWICZ

Władysław

1918

st. ułan

1941 - 1946

2151

SZAMROWICZ

Franciszek

1927

ułan

1945 - 1946

2152

SZANDRA

Grzegorz

1919

strzelec

1945 - 1945

2153

SZARAPANOWSKI

Mikołaj

1921

ułan

1941-1941

2154

SZARKOWSKI

Józef

1920

st. ułan

1944 - 1946

2155

SZATSZNAJDER

Jan

1921

kapral pchr.

1943 - 1947

2156

SZAWAŁA

Emil

1898

kapral

1944 - 1947

2157

SZCZACHOR

Antoni

1915

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

2158

SZCZEPANIAK

Alfons

1909

kapral

1941 - 1945

2159

SZCZEPANIAK

Leonard

1901

plu1.

1941 - 1942

2160

SZCZEPANIAK

Zdzisław

1913

st. ułan

1941 - 1941

2161

SZCZEPAŃSKI

Marian

1914

st. ułan

1941 - 1941

2162

SZCZEPAŃSKI

Stefan

1920

ułan

1945 - 1946

2163

SZCZEPAŃSKI

Zygmunt

1925

ułan

1945 - 1947

2164

SZCZEPKOWSKI

Antoni

1911

ułan

1941 - 1941

2165

SZCZERBACZEWICZ

Ignacy

1908

st. ułan

1941 - 1945

2166

SZCZERBACZEWICZ

Paweł

1915

ułan

1941 - 1946

2167

SZCZUROWSKI

Stefan

1919

st. pchr.

1943 - 1944

2168

SZCZYGIEŁ

Mieczysław

1910

st. ułan

1941-1941

2169

SZCZYGŁO

Jan

1895

plu1.

1941 - 1942

2170

SZEHIDEWICZ

Fuad

1920

kapral pchr.

1943 - 1947

2171

SZELIGA

Jan

1903

ułan

1941 - 1942

2172

SZELUK

Jan

1892

plu1.

1941 - 1942

2173

SZENDA

Antoni

1909

st. wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

2174

SZENDAROWICZ

Władysław

1904

plu1.

1941-1941

2175

SZEPIETIUK

Antoni

1922

rekrut

1941 - 1942

2176

SZEREMETA

Roman

1916

st. ułan

1941-1941

2177

SZEREMETA

Władysław

1912

kapralpchr.

1942 - 1944

2178

SZEREMETA

Marcin

1906

st. wachmistrz

1941 - 1943

2179

SZEWCZUK

Szymon

1909

ułan

1941 - 1945

2180

SZEWCZYK

Józef

1917

ułan

1945 - 1946

2181

SZEWCZYK

Edward

1924

strzelec

1944 - 1946

2182

SZKLAR

Michał

1908

kapral

1942 - 1943

2183

SZLACHETKO

Stanisław

1904

st. strzelec

1941 - 1942

2184

SZLEFARSKI

Józef

1911

ułan

1941 - 1947

2185

SZMIDT

Laur

1912

ułan

1941 - 1942

2186

SZMUC

Jan

1925

ułan

1943 - 1946

2187

SZMULEWICZ

Pejsach

1902

ułan

1941 - 1942

2188

SZMYT

Władysław

1925

ułan

1944 - 1947

2189

SZOCIK

Walerian

1908

ułan

1941 - 1942

2190

SZOK

Moszek

1916

ułan

1941 -1941

2191

SZOSTAK

Stanisław

1911

plutonowy

1941-1947

2192

SZOSTAK

Józef

.1925

ułan

1943 - 1947

2193

SZOCHTER

Szymon

1911

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2194

SZPILER

Kazimierz

1917

kapral

1945 - 1946

2195

SZPINGLER

Bronisław

1916

ułan

 

2196

SZRAJER

Motek

1912

ułan

1941 - 1942

2197

SZTOKAŁO

Marian

1920

st. ułan

1943 - 1946

2198

SZTRAL

Leon

1912

ułan

1941 - 1942

2199

SZTUKOWSKI

Stanisław

1918

strzelec

1942 - 1943

2200

SZUBART

Michał

1916

ułan

1941 - 1941

2201

SZUKAISKI

Bernard

1911

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

2202

SZULAR

Wincenty

1908

plu1.

1941 - 1946

2203

SZULC

Jan

1920

rekrut

1941 - 1942

2204

SZULC

Hirsz

1915

ułan

1942 - 1943

2205

SZULC

Wacław

1923

st. ułan

1944 - 1946

2206

SZULIK

Stefan

1915

ułan

1941 - 1942

2207

SZULMAN

Daniel

 

ułan

1941-1941

2208

SZUMIŃSKI

Franciszek

1905

kapral

1942 - 1946

2209

SZUMIŃSKI

Franciszek

1905

kapral

1941

2210

SZUSZKIEWICZ

Feliks

1904

wachmistrz

1941 - 1946

2211

SZUSZKIEWICZ

Stanisław

1914

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2212

SZUSZKIEWICZ

Stefan

1920

ułan

1942 - 1942

2213

SZWARCMAN

Mendel

1912

ułan

1941 - 1942

2214

SZWEJCZEWSKI

Tadeusz

1924

st. ułan

1945 - 1947

2215

SZWEMIN

Brunon

1912

ułan

1941 - 1946

2216

 

Władysław

1910

 

1942 - 1942

2217

SZYBAISKI

 

 

pporucznik

 

2218

SZYDŁOWSKI

Bronisław

1915

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

2219

SZYDŁOWSKI

Stanisław

1904

ułan

1941 - 1941

2220

SZYMAK

Wiktor

1919

kapral pchr.

1943 - 1944

2221

SZYMANIK

Władysław

1896

wachmistrz

1941-1941

2222

SZYMANIK

Władysław

1899

wachmistrz

1943 - 1945

2223

SZYMAŃSKI

Stanisław

1909

ułan

1941 - 1943

2224

SZYMAŃSKI

Stefan

1900

st. wachmistrz

1941 - 1941

2225

SZYMAŃSKI

Karol

1925

st. ułan pchr.

1944-1944

2226

SZYMCZYK

Wojciech

1915

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2227

SZYMCZYK

Ireneusz

1916

ułan

1941 - 1942

2228

SZYMKOWIAK

Sylwester

1908

kapral

1941 - 1943

2229

SCIBOROWSKI

Stanisław

1925

ułan

1945 - 1946

2230

ST.ADEWSKI

Władysław

1899

plutonowy

1941 - 1945

2231

ST.IMAK

Jan

1918

strzelec

1942 - 1942

2232

ST.IMKO

Czesław

1913

kapral

1941 - 1946

2233

ST.IWA

Fryderyk

1918

rekrut

1941 - 1942

2234

ST.IWA

Jan

1922

st. ułan

1945 - 1947

2235

ST.OSARCZYK

Rainhold

1926

ułan

1945 - 1947

2236

SMIGIELSKI

Eugeniusz

1921

ułan

1943 - 1945

2237

SNIEŻEK

Franciszek

1903

ułan

1941 - 1942

2238

SNIEŻKO

Bolesław

1903

kapral

1941 - 1943

2239

SRODA

Józef

1923

ułan

1945 - 1945

2240

SWIĄDER

Adam

1917

ułan

1944 - 1946

2241

SWIĄTCZAK

Jakub

1892

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

2242

SWIĄTKOWSKI

Stanisław

1908

ułan

1941 - 1942

2243

SWIDERSKI

Jan

1919

plutonowy pchr.

1941 - 1942

2244

SWIDZMSKI

Janusz

1915

kapral

1941 - 1941

2245

SWIERCZ

Stanisław

1925

ułan

1943 - 1943

2246

SWIERGOLIK

Rafał

1912

kapral

1945 - 1947

2247

SWIERZBIN

Dominik

1916

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

2248

SWIETLICKI

Wacław

1916

ułan

1941 - 1942

2249

SWIETLUK

Stefan

1920

ułan

1941 - 1942

2250

SWIĘCICKI

Stefan

1896

rotmistrz

1945 - 1945

2251

SWINIAREK

Stanisław

1916

ułan

1941 - 1947

2252

SWIRKO

Józef

1901

ułan

1941 - 1941

2253

SW ITALSKI

Ryszard

1924

kapral pchr.

1944 - 1946

2254

SWITALSKI

Stanisław

1922

pporucznik

1945 - 1947

2255

SWITEK

Michał

1902

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

2256

TABACZYŃSKI

Jan

1905

porucznik

1942 - 1944

2257

TADASIAK

Jan

1907

st. ułan

1941 - 1946

2258

TADRZAK

Franciszek

1909

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

2259

TARANDZIO

Jan

1908

strzelec

1942

2260

TARAS

Mieczysław

1911

kapral

1941 - 1942

2261

TARASIEWICZ

Piotr

1903

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

2262

TARCZYŁO

Teodor

1914

ułan

1941 - 1947

2263

TARKOWSKI

Marian

1922

ułan

1941 - 1942

2264

TARNOGÓRSKI

Józef

1901

wachmistrz

1941 - 1944

2265

TARNOWSKI

Kazimierz

1897

wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

2266

TATAROWSKI

Feliks

1896

rotmistrz

1942 - 1942

2267

TAWREL

Bolesław

1925

ułan

1943 - 1946

2268

TELEGA

Jan

1902

ułan

1942 - 1942

2269

TEODOROWSKI

Tytus

1902

ułan

1941 - 1942

2270

TERENC

Józef

1911

kapral

1941-1941

2271

TERLECKI

Mikołaj

1923

ułan

1941 - 1947

2272

TERLIKOWSKI

Jan

1900

plutonowy

1941 - 1945

2273

TEUCHMAN

Karol

1917

plutonowy pchr.

1941 - 1944

2274

TĘCZA

Jan

1897

sierżant

1942 - 1942

2275

THIEL

Emilian

1908

porucznik

1945 - 1947

2276

TIUPA

Kazimierz

1910

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

2277

TLOTKA

Ryszard

 

pporucznik

1945

2278

TŁUCZYKONT

Leon

1922

ułan

1944 - 1945

2279

TOŁŁOCZKO

Józef

1915

wachmistrz pchr.

1941 - 1942

2280

TOMANEK

Wacław

1917

ułan

1941 - 1945

2281

TOMASZEK

Piotr

1905

ułan

1941 - 1945

2282

TOMASZEWICZ

Leon

1921

ułan

1942 - 1942

2283

TOMKÓW

Bronisław

1920

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2284

TOMPOLSKI

Aleksander

1921

ułan

1944 - 1947

2285

TOMSIA

Stanisław

1911

kapral

1941 - 1942

2286

TONDER

Michał

1899

st. wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

2287

TONISHEFSKY

Jan

1924

ułan

1943 - 1946

2288

TOPOL

Michał

1907

st. ułan

1941 - 1941

2289

TOWGIN

Wincenty

1899

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2290

TRACEWSKI

Witold

1911

kapral

1941-1941

2291

TRACZYK

Jan

1914

ułan

1945 - 1947

2292

TRAWIŃSKI

Władysław

1924

st. ułan

1944 - 1947

2293

TREFFON

Ludwik

1924

st. ułan

1945 - 1947

2294

TRIBUL

Augustyn

1924

st. ułan

1944 - 1947

2295

TRIPPENBACH

Władysław

1902

pporucznik

1941 - 1942

2296

TRUSZYŃSKI

Witold

1917

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2297

TRUŚ

Szymon

1910

st. ułan

1941 - 1941

2298

TRZASKA

Stefan

1916

ułan

1941 - 1941

2299

TRZASKOWSKI

Tadeusz

1908

plutonowy

1941 - 1945

2300

TRZCIŃSKI

Marian

1911

ułan

1941 - 1941

2301

TRZECIAK

Mikołaj

1900

kapral

1941 - 1942

2302

TRZĘSIOK

Józef

1924

ułan

1945 - 1946

2303

TUCHEWICZ

Wiktor

1911

ułan

1944 - 1945

2304

TUDZIO

Józef

1921

ułan

1941 - 1941

2305

TUMANOWICZ

Józef

1894

st. wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

2306

TUNIEWICZ

Antoni

1908

st. ułan

1941 - 1946

2307

TURASIEWICZ

Ludwik

1907

porucznik

1942 - 1942

2308

TURSKI

Antoni

1913

ułan

1945 - 1946

2309

TYBLEWSKI

Jan

1901

rotmistrz

1945 - 1947

2310

TYC

Stefan

1909

kaor.

1942 - 1947

2311

TYLKO

Karol

1909

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2312

TYLMAN

Jan

1900

st. wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

2313

TYMOSZEK

Jan

1916

kapral

1941 - 1941

2314

TYWONIUK

Czesław

1913

ułan

1941 - 1946